Polk Monitor XT12

• Subwoofer
• Speaker Type: Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Frequency Range: 80 Hz - 160 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Nominal Power Handling: total 50 W
• Woofer: 12"
• Integrated Amplifier: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polk Monitor XT12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polk Audio Monitor XT12 Subwoofer - Black MXT12SUBBK
Polk Audio Monitor XT12 Subwoofer - Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W407 mm x D456 mm x H418 mm
Weight:17.7 kg
Speaker Type
Subwoofer
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 50 W
Music Power:total 100 W
Frequency Range:80 Hz - 160 Hz
Woofer:12"
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Frequency Response Control:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Connections:Speaker terminals
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Polk Monitor XT12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polk

Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10
£193.25
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10Compare 5 Prices
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES20
£319.00
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES20Compare 4 Prices
Polk Monitor XT90
£189.00
Polk Monitor XT90Compare 2 Prices
Polk Monitor XT15
£160.55
Polk Monitor XT15Compare 4 Prices
Polk Signature Elite ES60
£999.00
Polk Signature Elite ES60Compare 1 Prices
Polk Signature Elite ES50
£529.00
Polk Signature Elite ES50Compare 3 Prices
Polk Monitor XT60
£278.85
Polk Monitor XT60Compare 1 Prices
Polk Audio Monitor XT70
£499.00
Polk Audio Monitor XT70Compare 1 Prices
Polk Signature Elite ES35
£299.00
Polk Signature Elite ES35Compare 3 Prices
Polk Signature Elite ES55
£429.28
Polk Signature Elite ES55Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics 3060S
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha NSSW200 Subwoofer
source: Electricshop
Yamaha NSSW200 Subwoofer
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale SW150
£236.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Flexus SUB 100
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Subwoofer Box 50 E
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk Monitor XT12
peter_tyson
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel