Polaroid PLD 6137/CS

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Round Polarized 716736322568
Eyeglasses + magnetic clip-on
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS 086/SP Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Copper Round Polarized 716736322544
Eyeglasses + magnetic clip-on
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6137/CS 52/18/145 HAVANA/ BRONZE POLARIZED injected/propionate unisex PLD 6137/CS
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6137/CS HAVANA/ BRONZE POLARIZED Unisex
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 6137/CS - Black - UV Protection - Chic Style
Discover the Polaroid PLD 6137/CS sunglasses, lightweight and stylish. With a black plastic frame and gray lenses, they offer UV protection of...
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS 0T7/XW Sunglasses 197737169336
Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6137/CS combine style, protection and quality, with a frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS TBO/M9 Sunglasses 197737169343
prodImage
£62.00
£67.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS With Clip-On 086/SP Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTZJVC6-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS With Clip-On 807/M9 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PWM9Q7B-NEW
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6137/CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Show-X1
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera CA 5047/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Skylon
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carrera Safari
£59.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Carrera 229/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Von Zipper Rhombus
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera 1058/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Carrera 172/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogue VO2606S
£64.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bollé Anaconda
£59.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel