Planam Highline waist jacket women

Price History
• Women's work jacket
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• Features: 2 side pockets, 2 chest pockets, mobile phone pocket on the sleeve
• Closure: Concealed front zipper, adjustable sleeve cuffs
• Washable: Machine washable up to 60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline waist jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Planam HLDABUSWSC036 Highline Women's Jackets Waistband Jacket, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 8 B07K8S6JQQ
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Adjustable cuffs Concealed front zip
prodImage
£13.61
£18.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Planam HLDABUSWSC052 Highline Women's Waistband Jacket, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 24 B07K8SN4DQ
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Adjustable cuffs Concealed front zip
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Planam HLDABUSWSC040 Highline Women's Waistband Jacket, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 12 B07K8SL979
Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Planam HLDABUSWSC038 Highline Women's Waistband Jacket, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 10 B07K8RQ2J6
The slightly tailored Highline waistband jacket for women impresses with its fit and still offers great freedom of movement. The many storage options ensure quick access to tools. Extras: 2 patch side pockets. 2 chest pockets with flap and Velcro fastener. Coloured appliqués on the right chest pocket Adjustable cuffs. Concealed front zip. Piping on saddle and sleeves Material: Main colour and appliqués. 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Diagonal twill, approx. 285 g/m². Contrasting colour. 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Canvas fabric, 320 g/m² Please also refer to the size chart in the pictures
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: Free
Planam 2319042 Size 42 "Highline" Woman Waisted Jacket - Slate/Black/Red B00I43RB0C
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Planam 2318038 Size 38 "Highline" Woman Waisted Jacket - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017T0X2Q2
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, Weight: 1.246 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2318042 Size 42 "Highline" Woman Waisted Jacket - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017T0X2S0
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, Weight: 1.246 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2319048 Size 48 "Highline" Woman Waisted Jacket - Slate/Black/Red B00I43RAX0
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue, Weight: 1.246 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2390046 Size 46 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B017T0X2YE
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure, Weight: 1.246 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Planam HLDABUSWSC048 Highline Women's Waistband Jacket, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 48 B07K8SS4XV
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Adjustable cuffs Concealed front zip
prodImage
£32.07
Shipping: Free
Planam HLDABUSWSC046 Highline Women's Waistband Jacket, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 18 B07K8SCCGG
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Adjustable cuffs Concealed front zip
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
Planam HLDABUSWSC044 Highline Women's Waistband Jacket, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 16 B07K8RQB6P
The slightly tailored Highline waistband jacket for women impresses with its fit and still offers great freedom of movement. The many storage options ensure quick access to tools. Extras: 2 patch side pockets. 2 chest pockets with flap and Velcro fastener. Coloured appliqués on the right chest pocket Adjustable cuffs. Concealed front zip. Piping on saddle and sleeves Material: Main colour and appliqués. 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Diagonal twill, approx. 285 g/m². Contrasting colour. 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Canvas fabric, 320 g/m² Please also refer to the size chart in the pictures
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Planam HLDABUSWSC050 Highline Women's Waistband Jacket, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 22 B07K8T6LDY
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Adjustable cuffs Concealed front zip
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Planam HLDABUSWSC054 Highline Women's Waistband Jacket, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 26 B07K8T8XQG
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Adjustable cuffs Concealed front zip
prodImage
£34.96
Shipping: Free
Planam 2319052 Size 52 "Highline" Woman Waisted Jacket - Slate/Black/Red B00I43RAXU
2 side patch pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Sleeve cuffs adjustable with Velcro closure, elasticated hem royal blue, Weight: 1.246 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's work jacket
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Features: 2 side pockets, 2 chest pockets, mobile phone pocket on the sleeve
Closure: Concealed front zipper, adjustable sleeve cuffs
Washable: Machine washable up to 60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline waist jacket women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£13.51
Compare Prices
47 offers
Portwest WX3 Service Work Trouser (T701)
£15.98
Compare Prices
91 offers
Portwest S790 Combat Shorts
£13.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£12.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£14.16
Compare Prices
84 offers
Portwest B028 Rechargeable Dual-LED Beanie
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley tool belt (1-96-178)
£14.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
£13.20
Compare Prices
34 offers
Portwest C073 MeshAir Pro work trouser
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Portwest WX3 Polo Shirt (T720)
£11.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£13.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel