Philips 5000 Series MG5918/15

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 5000 Series MG5918/15
from £44.00to £54.993 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric all-in-one shaver and trimmer with ten attachments
• Self-sharpening steel blades for precise results without oiling
• BeardSense technology adjusts power based on beard density
• 11 length settings from 0.5 to 16 mm
• Waterproof for use in the shower or dry
• Ergonomic design for precise control while styling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series MG5918/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Multigroom 5000 Series All-in-One 10-Piece Trimmer - Shaver and Clipper for Beard, Nose, Hair and Body, Self-Sharpening Full Metal Blades, 11 Length Settings (0.5-16 mm), Model MG5918/15 BTS_11_V_24_PHILMULTI5000MG5931
Durable all-in-one electric shaver and trimmer with 10 attachments for all your needs: beard, hair, nose/ear trimming, plus body hair removal; 11 length settings (0.5-16 mm) for a wide range of styles Self-sharpening steel blades that deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required BeardSense Technology: the trimmer scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards Powerful lithium-ion battery: 120 minutes runtime for a long-lasting trimming experience; USB-A charging (power adaptor not included) The set includes: 1x Philips All-in-One Trimmer 5000 Series, 1x full metal blade, 1x nose trimmer, 1x adjustable beard & hair comb and more; see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Multigroom 5000 Series All-in-One 10-Piece Trimmer - Shaver and Clipper for Beard, Nose, Hair and Body, Self-Sharpening Full Metal Blades, 11 Length Settings (0.5-16 mm), Model MG5918/15 BTS_11_V_24_PHILMULTI5000MG5931
Durable all-in-one electric shaver and trimmer with 10 attachments for all your needs: beard, hair, nose/ear trimming, plus body hair removal; 11 length settings (0.5-16 mm) for a wide range of styles Self-sharpening steel blades that deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required BeardSense Technology: the trimmer scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards Powerful lithium-ion battery: 120 minutes runtime for a long-lasting trimming experience; USB-A charging (power adaptor not included) The set includes: 1x Philips All-in-One Trimmer 5000 Series, 1x full metal blade, 1x nose trimmer, 1x adjustable beard & hair comb and more; see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
Philips Multigroom 5000 Series All-in-One 10-Piece Trimmer - Shaver and Clipper for Beard, Nose, Hair and Body, Self-Sharpening Full Metal Blades, 11 Length Settings (0.5-16 mm), Model MG5918/15 B0FCMRQWD1
Durable all-in-one electric shaver and trimmer with 10 attachments for all your needs: beard, hair, nose/ear trimming, plus body hair removal; 11 length settings (0.5-16 mm) for a wide range of styles Self-sharpening steel blades that deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required BeardSense Technology: the trimmer scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards Powerful lithium-ion battery: 120 minutes runtime for a long-lasting trimming experience; USB-A charging (power adaptor not included) The set includes: 1x Philips All-in-One Trimmer 5000 Series, 1x full metal blade, 1x nose trimmer, 1x adjustable beard & hair comb and more; see the "what's in the box" section
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric all-in-one shaver and trimmer with ten attachments
Self-sharpening steel blades for precise results without oiling
BeardSense technology adjusts power based on beard density
11 length settings from 0.5 to 16 mm
Waterproof for use in the shower or dry
Ergonomic design for precise control while styling

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series MG5918/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£83.09
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babyliss E695E
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Pro Clip
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 5000 HC5630
£37.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic ER-GB62
£45.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun All-in-One MGK5410
£39.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wahl Super Taper
£46.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Remington HC5200
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 MG7961/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 7 HC7590
£40.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5360
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series MG5918/15
CHS UK
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel