Petromax Grill fire pan gp35

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Grill fire pan gp35
from £54.00to £55.752 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Cast Iron Grill Skillet
• Ideal for cooking meat, vegetables, and more with a grilled aroma
• Even and long-lasting heat distribution
• Ridges on the pan bottom for a classic grill pattern and low-fat frying
• Pre-seasoned surface, ready to use immediately
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Grill fire pan gp35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Unisex Adult 'Grill Fire Pan' Fire Pan, Black, 35 cm with EU Style Petromax Skillets Ridged Base GP35-T
BBQ Fire Pan with Handle Outdoor,BBQ,Kitchen Capacity: 5 litres
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Petromax Grill Fire Skillet Cast Iron Camp Cooking Pan with Handle - GP35-T
Petromax Grill Fire Skillet Cast Iron Camp Cooking Pan with Handle - GP35-T, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cast Iron Grill Skillet
Ideal for cooking meat, vegetables, and more with a grilled aroma
Even and long-lasting heat distribution
Ridges on the pan bottom for a classic grill pattern and low-fat frying
Pre-seasoned surface, ready to use immediately

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Grill fire pan gp35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Teakettle tk1
£53.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£53.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Micron glass
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£53.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£59.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Wrought iron frying pan sp28
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Moka Espresso Pot
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Trail Mini Duo
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Grill fire pan gp35
Tamarack
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
tiger_parts
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel