Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL

Price History
• Standard lens
• Optical Construction: 12elements, 9groups
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 38 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 225 g
• Angle of View: 76° - 29°
• Number of Aperture Blades: 6
• Focusing: AF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax SMC DA18-55mmF3.5-5.6AL WR Zoom Lens PTX 21880
Features Original high-end product from Ricoh Tested safety according to high quality standards Unbeatable value for money Box contents: item...
prodImage
£214.02
Shipping: Free
Pentax DA 18-55mm F/3.5-5.6 AL WR Zoom Lens 21880 (UK Stock)
Pentax DA 18-55mm F/3.5-5.6 AL WR Zoom Lens 21880 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:68 mm
Dimensions:L67.5 Millimetre
Weight:225 g
Features
Number of Aperture Blades:6
Focusing:AF
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Pentax AF
Filter Thread :52 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:12elements, 9groups
Minimum Focusing Distance:38 Centimetre
Angle of View:76° - 29°

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax smc DA 300 mm / 4.0 ED [IF] SDM
£1,149.00
Pentax smc DA 300 mm / 4.0 ED [IF] SDMCompare 1 Prices
Pentax HD DA 16-50 mm F2.8 ED PLM AW
£1,299.00
Pentax HD DA 16-50 mm F2.8 ED PLM AWCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WR
£382.65
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WRCompare 3 Prices
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 Macro
£599.00
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 MacroCompare 4 Prices
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 Limited
£465.66
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 LimitedCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL WR
£179.00
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL WRCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 AL
£118.25
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 ALCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
£349.99
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW TeleconverterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon RF 75-300 mm F4.0-5.6
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon RF 24-105 mm F4-7.1 IS STM
£226.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony SEL-2870
£265.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax DA 50-200 mm f/4-5.6 ED WR
£231.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 50-250 mm F4.5-6.3 DX
£214.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujinon XC 15-45 mm F3.5-5.6 OIS PZ
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 16-50 mm F3.5-6.3 DX VR
£259.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon AF-S DX Nikkor 18-140 mm F3.5-5.6G ED VR
£181.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL
prodImage
£214.02
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel