Paulmann Nova Plus Coin LED Reflector (92471)

• Lamp Type: Recessed luminaire
• EPREL: 569,574
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 92471
• LED Module Reflector Coin Nova Plus
• For round recessed lights approx. 50mm
• Power: 6.3W, Brightness: 430lm
• Dimmable, Color temperature: 2700K
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 68.25 lumens per watt

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann Nova Plus 92471 Recessed LED Light Module Coin Warm White 470 lm 51 mm Round 1 x 6.3 Watt Dimmable Satin Plastic 2700 K 6.3 W B09HZTSWXM
Colour temperature: 2900 Kelvin: warm white light as usual from the incandescent bulb, cosy light for relaxing Dimmable – with dimmer R for 230 V lamps Round light: even light distribution throughout the room Brand manufacturer – Paulmann has turned light out passion, and for 40 years Assortment – large selection of bulbs with different shapes and techniques
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 68.25 lumens per watt
Paulmann Coin Nova Plus recessed 38° 6.3 W 2,700 K 7602810
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Module Reflector Coin Nova Plus
For round recessed lights approx. 50mm
Power: 6.3W, Brightness: 430lm
Dimmable, Color temperature: 2700K
Easy upgrade, tool-free installation
MPN
92471
Properties
Lamp Type:Recessed luminaire
EPREL:569,574
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin LED Reflector (92471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Plate (94312)
£91.03
Paulmann Plate (94312)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£32.58
Paulmann Floor (94227)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£61.90
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)
£159.90
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)Compare 1 Prices
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide LED Acrylic Reindeer (6158-203)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp (7094-750)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laterna 5 wall light (22462)
£23.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordlux Paco Wall Lamp
£22.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Cleo Wall Lamp (206400279)
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Canove (97226)
£22.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£26.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 68.25 lumens per watt
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel