Paulmann FlexLED Strip 3D Basic Set 1.5 m (78961)

Price History
• Lamp Type: LED strip
• Flexible strip
• Length: 1.5 meters
• Unique perforation for creative installation options
• Bendable around corners with a minimum angle of 60 degrees
• Three-dimensional adjustment to edges and curves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann FlexLED Strip 3D Basic Set 1.5 m (78961)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann 78961 LED Strip FlexLED 3D Basic Set 1.5m incl. 1x5 watt dimmable Lighting Strip White Light Strip Plastic LED Strip 3000 K B07JZW9WYQ
READY-TO-USE SET - including 230/12V power supply with power cable and mains plug TOGGLE SWITCH - includes switch for dimming the lamp and easily switching it on and off EASY TO MOUNT - self-adhesive on the back for easy DIY mounting BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years ECONOMICAL - LED technology uses up to 80% less energy than conventional incandescent lamps This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class G.
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
Paulmann .0 FlexLED 3D LED Strip Set 1.5m Warm White 12V 78961
Paulmann .0 FlexLED 3D LED Strip Set 1.5m Warm White 12V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Fittings
prodImage
£27.60
£31.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional features
Flexible strip
Length: 1.5 meters
Unique perforation for creative installation options
Bendable around corners with a minimum angle of 60 degrees
Three-dimensional adjustment to edges and curves
Properties
Lamp Type:LED strip

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann FlexLED Strip 3D Basic Set 1.5 m (78961)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Flexband
Autor: Hornbach.de Customer
|
01/03/2021
|
Mega flexibel top klebekraft
With reviews from

Paulmann FlexLED Strip 3D Basic Set 1.5 m (78961) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Plate (94312)
£91.03
Paulmann Plate (94312)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£32.58
Paulmann Floor (94227)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£61.90
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)
£159.90
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)Compare 1 Prices
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Canove (97226)
£22.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux Paco Wall Lamp
£22.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp (7094-750)
£22.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 2 (98397)
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide LED Acrylic Reindeer (6158-203)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£21.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
rapidonline
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel