Patriot Memory P310 M.2 PCIe SSD 240GB

Manufacturer: Patriot Memory
Patriot Memory P310 M.2 PCIe SSD 240GB
from £104.111 offerManufacturer: Patriot Memory
• Hard Drive Capacity: 240 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• NVMe PCIe technology for accelerated performance
• Next-generation controller
• High speeds: Sequential read up to 1700MB/s, write up to 1000MB/s, 4K aligned random write up to 280K IOPs
• Operating system support: Windows 7-10
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patriot Memory P310 M.2 PCIe SSD 240GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patriot P310 240GB Internal SSD - NVMe PCIe M.2 Gen3 x 4 - Low-Power Consumption Solid State Drive - P310P240GM28
240GB; Latest PCIe 3.x controller; 2280 M.2 PCIe Gen3 x 4, NVMe 1.3 Built in end-to-end data path protection, SmartECC technology, and Thermal throttling technology Supports LDPC (Low Density Parity Check) to correct error during read to ensure data integrity and NANDXtend ECC technology to extend the lifespan of NAND Flash SEQ Performance Read up to 1,700MB/s, Write up to 1,000MB/s; 4K Aligned Random Write: up to 250K IOPs 3 Year Warranty; O/S Supported: Windows 7*/8.0*/8.1/10/11; Linux
prodImage
£104.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
NVMe PCIe technology for accelerated performance
Next-generation controller
High speeds: Sequential read up to 1700MB/s, write up to 1000MB/s, 4K aligned random write up to 280K IOPs
Operating system support: Windows 7-10
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:240 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M
Patriot Memory P310 M.2 PCIe SSD 240GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)
£104.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA Ultimate SU650 480GB
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA Legend 710 1TB (ALEG-710-1TCS)
£112.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 256GB SSD M.2 (00UP436)
£105.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ADATA SU630 SSD 960GB
£98.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crucial P310 500GB (CT500P310SSD8)
£128.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patriot Memory P310 M.2 PCIe SSD 240GB
Tony's✯Diamond
prodImage
£104.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel