Patagonia W's R2 Jacket

• Women's fleece jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Windproof
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• TÜV/GS Certified: No
• CE Marking: No
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's full-zip hooded jacket Patagonia R2 MAG13329386
Lightweight and ultrapackable/the hybridized R1® Vest offers just the right amount of core warmth for high-output days in the mountains. Built from Polartec® Power Grid® fabrics for outstanding stretch and breathability. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesDurable/stretchy and breathable Polartec® Power Grid® fabric is hybridized with our Capilene® Thermal Weight baselayer fabric to reduce bulk and make this lightweight layer even lighterHybrid design boosts warmth around your chest and shoulders/while improving back and underarm breathability and venting extra heatFabrics offer outstanding stretch and increased mobilitySlim fit with a center-front zip and a low-profile zipper garage at the chin for next-to-skin comfort; a low-bulk hem allows easy layeringLow-profile shoulder seams offer chafe-free comfort under a packZippered left-chest pocket with a mesh pocket bag for breathability a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a......
prodImage
£103.17
£120.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip hooded jacket Patagonia R2 MAG13329382
prodImage
£103.17
£120.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip hooded jacket Patagonia R2 MAG13329386
prodImage
£103.17
£120.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's full-zip hooded jacket Patagonia R2 MAG13329382
prodImage
£103.17
£120.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R2 MAG13330099
Warm/stretchy and breathable like our Regulator® fleece but with a double-weave exterior that gives the added benefits of abrasion and weather resistance/this cold-weather/multifunctional crosslayer was designed for extended versatility in shifting mountain conditions. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesHigh-loft double-weave fabric is soft and warm next to the skin/but the zigzag fleece pattern doesn't trap heat; face is treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed moistureSoft kissing-welt zipper garage at the chin offers next-to-skin comfortContrast material on the two zippered chest pockets blocks wind and adds a layer of warmth; on-seam high handwarmer pockets with invisible zippers are harness- and pack-compatible; two interior drop-in mesh pocketsSleek/low-bulk/snag-resistant cuffs are partially elasticized and provide versatile coverageLow-bulk/partially elasticized hem offers comfort under a harness or a pa......
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip jacket for women Patagonia R2 MAG13330099
prodImage
£171.95
£188.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Windproof
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyester
Miscellaneous
TÜV/GS Certified:No
CE Marking:No

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Women
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket WomenCompare 44 Prices
Patagonia Men's Isthmus Parka
£159.00
Patagonia Men's Isthmus ParkaCompare 12 Prices
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£134.51
Patagonia W's Down Sweater VestCompare 19 Prices
Patagonia M's R1 Pullover
£139.99
Patagonia M's R1 PulloverCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Snowshot Jacket Men
£189.99
Patagonia Snowshot Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Untracked Pants Women
£515.84
Patagonia Untracked Pants WomenCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Untracked Jacket Men
£601.81
Patagonia Untracked Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Patagonia Flippin Beanie
£58.99
Patagonia Flippin BeanieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Patrol
£103.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-ic Heated Vest Women
£104.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
£100.18
Compare Prices
43 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel