Patagonia R1 Vest Men

• Vest
• Clothing Features: Safety Seams, Stretch material, Water-repellent
• Material: Elastane, Neoprene, Polyester
Show all product details
Offer
£99.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Men's R1 Fleece Vest (Aquatic Blue) 40145-AQT-S
Patagonia Men's R1 Fleece Vest (Aquatic Blue), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Safety Seams, Stretch material, Water-repellent
Material
Elastane, Neoprene, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia R1 Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Men
£146.14
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket MenCompare 30 Prices
Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£199.99
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 51 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.45
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£197.24
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Buck fleece vest
£99.18
Compare Prices
32 offers
The North Face Nuptse Vest
£110.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Freney Hybrid Vest III Men
£85.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
£80.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
Patagonia Synchilla Vest
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M
£121.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£123.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Crag IN Vest Men
£123.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia R1 Vest Men
summitsonline
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel