Parker Urban Duo gift set

Manufacturer: Parker
from £42.46to £78.463 offersManufacturer: Parker
• Set with fountain pen and ballpoint pen
• Fountain pen with medium broad nib, refillable with Quink cartridge
• Matte black high-gloss lacquer finish with gold accents
• Includes metal jumbo refill (blue)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parker Urban Duo gift set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parker Urban Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen| Muted Black with Gold Trim | Blue Ink Refill & Cartridge PAR00563a
Duo features one Urban Ballpoint Pen and one Urban Fountain Pen presented in a premium gift box; ideal for important documents and executive tasks Urban pens have sleek, hourglass curves that offer a bold and modern look, designed to pair with your personal style Muted black lacquer with a powdery touch complemented by gold finish trims and the signature Parker arrowhead clips Ballpoint pen features a click-action tip and reliable blue Quinkflow ink that delivers smooth, consistent lines everywhere you write Fountain pen features a durable engraved stainless steel nib that delivers a dependable and personal writing experience, and is fitted with a long blue Quink cartridge
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Parker Urban Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen, Muted Black with Gold Trim, Blue Ink Refill & Cartridge, Gift Box
Colour Name: Muted Black Golden Trim | Size Name: Medium Nib | Style Name: Fountain Pen | Pattern Name: Gifting Exclusive Set Eye catching and...
prodImage
£74.71
Shipping: Free
‎Newell Brands Parker Urban Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen Muted Black with Go ‎2093381
Parker Urban Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen Muted Black with Go, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with fountain pen and ballpoint pen
Fountain pen with medium broad nib, refillable with Quink cartridge
Matte black high-gloss lacquer finish with gold accents
Includes metal jumbo refill (blue)

Price History

1M 3M
Parker Urban Duo gift set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotring Rapid Pro ballpoint pen
£40.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Twist Ballpoint Pen
£37.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Urban Ballpoint Pen
£36.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Fountain Pen
£44.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy cp1 056 M
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Europens UK shipping
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.71
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel