Park Tool TS-TA

Manufacturer: Park Tool
from £64.95to £87.113 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Park Tool TS-TA Thru-Axle Adapter
• For 12/15/20 mm Thru-Axles
• Easy to assemble and clean
• Compatible with Park Tool truing stands, including Cannondale Lefty wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool TS-TA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool TSTA Thru-Axle Adaptor For Wheel Truing Stands Tool B005Z4LNN4
The TS-TA makes it possible to adapt all Park Tool Truing Stands to work with 12mm, 15mm and 20mm thru axle wheels as well as Cannondale Lefty wheels Park Tool TS-TA Bicycle Thru Axle Adaptor for Truing Stands Park Tool
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Park Tool STA - Thru-Axle Adaptor For Wheel Truing Stands QKTSTAC
Park Tool STA - Thru-Axle Adaptor For Wheel Truing Stands QKTSTAC, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£64.95
£68.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Park Tool Wheel Truing Stand TS-TA Thru Axle Adapter 121520mm
Keeping up with industry standards can often render old tools useless. Add the Park Tool Thru Axle Adapter--good for all Park Tool Truing...
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Park Tool TS-TA Thru-Axle Adapter
For 12/15/20 mm Thru-Axles
Easy to assemble and clean
Compatible with Park Tool truing stands, including Cannondale Lefty wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool TS-TA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£23.95
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Classic Floor Drive Pump
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool WAG-5
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak TetraRack R2
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HHP-3
£69.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel