Park Tool PP-1.2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool PP-1.2
from £20.95to £36.899 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Brake Piston Spreader
• Allows spreading the pads and compressing the hydraulic pistons
• Increases the gap between the pads for easy rotor installation
• Dual-density handle for secure grip
• Fits most hydraulic disc brake caliper housings, including Shimano XTR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool PP-1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool Disc Brake Piston Press PP-1.2
Park Tool Disc Brake Piston Press, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£20.95
£23.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Park Tool PP-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Piston Press Disc Brake Caliper Tool
Park Tool PP-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Piston Press Disc Brake Caliper Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Park Tool PP-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Piston Press Disc Brake Caliper Tool
Park Tool PP-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Piston Press Disc Brake Caliper Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool PP-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Piston Press PP12
Park Tool PP-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Piston Press, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tools PP-1, Hydraulic Piston Press Tool - MRRP £24.99 PP12
Park Tools PP-1, Hydraulic Piston Press Tool - MRRP £24.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
Park Tool PP-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Piston Press QKPP1
Park Tool PP-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Piston Press, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£27.99
£30.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Park Tool Men's 57-00721 Brake Accessories, Black, One Size, Black/Silver PP-1.2
Park Tool Men's 57-00721 Brake Accessories, Black, One Size, Black/Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool PP-1.2 - Hydraulic Brake Piston Press
Park Tool PP-1.2 - Hydraulic Brake Piston Press, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Men's 57-00721 Brake Accessories, Black, One Size, Black/Silver PP-1.2
Park Tool Men's 57-00721 Brake Accessories, Black, One Size, Black/Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake Piston Spreader
Allows spreading the pads and compressing the hydraulic pistons
Increases the gap between the pads for easy rotor installation
Dual-density handle for secure grip
Fits most hydraulic disc brake caliper housings, including Shimano XTR

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool PP-1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£21.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Park Tool CCP-22
£17.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blackburn Airfix
£21.24
Compare Prices
25 offers
XLC RP-R02
£21.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Hexus X
£19.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC TO-BB02
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HBH-2
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HCW-5
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel