Park Tool PMP-4.2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
from £29.45to £33.095 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Air Pump Type: Mini pump
• Mini Pump
• Material: Aluminum
• Portable and powerful
• Soft-touch handle, double density
• Compatible with various valves
• Dimensions: Length approx. 265 mm, Weight approx. 130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Park Tool PMP-4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool PMP-4.2 Mini Pump (Color may vary),Blue B01LYCJGOT
All aluminium barrel construction ensures long life and smooth operation Ideal Product The PMP-4.2 is available in two colours and comes with a handy holder that bolts under a water bottle cage and holds the pump securely
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Park Tool PMP-4.2 - Mini Pump in Black QKPMP42
Park Tool PMP-4.2 - Mini Pump in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Park Tool PMP-4.2B - Mini Pump QKPMP42B
Park Tool PMP-4.2B - Mini Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle Bike PMP-4.2B Mini Pump Blue QKPMP42B
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle Bike PMP-4.2B Mini Pump Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle Bike PMP-4.2B Mini Pump Blue QKPMP42B
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle Bike PMP-4.2B Mini Pump Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini Pump
Material: Aluminum
Portable and powerful
Soft-touch handle, double density
Compatible with various valves
Dimensions: Length approx. 265 mm, Weight approx. 130 g
Air Pump Type
Mini pump

Price History

1M
Park Tool PMP-4.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PCS-10.3
£175.94
Park Tool PCS-10.3Compare 15 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£23.95
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mountain Morph
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£33.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Mountain TT Twin Turbo
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£30.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel