Panasonic ER965136

Manufacturer: Panasonic
from £18.93to £19.152 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• Ultra-sharp blades made of Yasuki Hagane stainless steel
• Blade head type WER 965Y for Panasonic hair clippers ER-2302/2301/230
• Spare part for Panasonic ER-2302/2301/230
• Compatible with Panasonic beard trimmers ER230 ER2301 ER2302
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic ER965136
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic Replacement Blade for Panasonic ER-2302/ER-2301/ER-230, Type WER965Y B00200K2JW
The sharp stainless steel blades are hypoallergenic It is genuine Panasonic spare parts Remove nose and ear hair quickly and safely Hygienic trimmer blade Designed and assembled to custom fit your specific clipper model
prodImage
£18.93
£23.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Panasonic WER965Y Genuine Replacement Blade for ER-230 ER-2301 ER-2302
Panasonic WER965Y Genuine Replacement Blade for ER-230 ER-2301 ER-2302, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Parts
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-sharp blades made of Yasuki Hagane stainless steel
Blade head type WER 965Y for Panasonic hair clippers ER-2302/2301/230
Spare part for Panasonic ER-2302/2301/230
Compatible with Panasonic beard trimmers ER230 ER2301 ER2302

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic ER965136
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Panasonic ES-RT37
£32.89
Panasonic ES-RT37Compare 10 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP65
£151.95
Panasonic ER-DGP65Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic ES-EY30-V503
£80.00
Panasonic ES-EY30-V503Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP84
£183.30
Panasonic ER-DGP84Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic ER-DGP86
£209.75
Panasonic ER-DGP86Compare 4 Prices
Panasonic WES9015
£28.61
Panasonic WES9015Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Panasonic ES-LV97Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic ER-GN300
£34.66
Panasonic ER-GN300Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic ER-GB80
£34.99
Panasonic ER-GB80Compare 5 Prices
Panasonic ES-RT67
£116.47
Panasonic ES-RT67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips JC 302/50
£19.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Series 3 31S Combo Pack
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC13
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Replacement blade QP624/50
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun CoolTec 40B
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Cleaning station QCP10/01
£20.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun XT20 replacement blade
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic WES9087Y1361
£19.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9077Y
£16.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: £4.49
powerplanetuk
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel