Palram Olympia 3 x 9.71

Price History
• Terrace roof
• Material: Aluminum, Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W9.8 m x H3.05 m x D2.95 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
7 - 10 Working Days
£3,610.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
7 - 10 Working Days
£3,610.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
10' x 32' Palram Canopia Olympia White Patio Cover with Clear Panels (2.95m x 9.80m) 704361BUN
Strong, durable and with a beautifully modern design, the 10' x 32' Palram Canopia Olympia White Patio Cover with Clear Panels (2.94m x 9.80m) provides shelter from showers and shade from the sun, making it the ideal accompaniment to garden get-togethers. This extra-large patio awning is made from 16mm multi-wall polycarbonate roof panels, which are virtually unbreakable, completely shatterproof and 100% UV-protected, so will not discolour, fade or fracture. They allow 61% light transmission and block harmful UV rays, providing a safe and comfortable place to relax. The panels are supported by a powder-coated, heavy-duty white aluminium frame and profiles, with supporting legs and laser-cut galvanised steel connectors, all of which are completely resistant to rust. Snow-load tested to 170kg/ m² (35lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr), this high-impact garden furniture cover really does offer outstanding weatherproof protection. Completely constructed from recyclable materials and backed by a fantastic 12-year limited warranty, this premium patio awning also features an integrated guttering system with adjustable gutter heads to make channelling rainwater for collection easy. To top it all, the whole garden awning is completely maintenance-free, saving both time and money. This patio furniture cover comes with pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and a sliding panel installation system to help ensure a simple assembly. An adjustable wall mounting plate and flexible pole positioning allow the patio cover's height, distance from the house and pole spacing to be set as required. This patio cover must be anchored to a solid surface. An anchor kit, footpads and all the necessary screws are included. This Palram Canopia patio cover is available in a range of sizes and with a grey or white frame. Delivery is free to most UK addresses. 12-year limited warranty 16mm multi-wall polycarbonate roof panels Powder-coated, heavy-duty aluminium frame with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors Snow-load tested to 170kg/ m² (35lbs/ ft²) Wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr) Integrated guttering system with adjustable gutter heads Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and sliding panel installation Adjustable wall mounting plate and flexible pole positioning Includes anchor kit and footpads - secure to a solid, level base Maintenance free Available in a range of sizes with a grey or white frame Free delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£3,610.99
Shipping: Free
10' x 32' Palram Canopia Olympia Grey Patio Cover with Clear Panels (2.95m x 9.80m) 704360BUN
Strong, durable and with a stylish modern design, the 10' x 32' Palram Canopia Olympia Grey Patio Cover with Clear Panels (2.94m x 9.80m) provides shelter from showers and shade from the sun, making it the ideal accompaniment to garden get-togethers. This extra-large patio awning is made from 16mm multi-wall polycarbonate roof panels, which are virtually unbreakable, completely shatterproof and 100% UV-protected, so will not discolour, fade or fracture. They allow 61% light transmission and block harmful UV rays, providing a safe and comfortable place to relax. The panels are supported by a powder-coated, heavy-duty grey aluminium frame and profiles, with supporting legs and laser-cut galvanised steel connectors, all of which are completely resistant to rust. Snow-load tested to 170kg/ m² (35lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr), this high-impact garden furniture cover really does offer outstanding weatherproof protection. Completely constructed from recyclable materials and backed by a fantastic 12-year limited warranty, this premium patio awning also features an integrated guttering system with adjustable gutter heads to make channelling rainwater for collection easy. To top it all, the whole garden awning is completely maintenance-free, saving both time and money. This patio furniture cover comes with pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and a sliding panel installation system to help ensure a simple assembly. An adjustable wall mounting plate and flexible pole positioning allow the patio cover's height, distance from the house and pole spacing to be set as required. This patio cover must be anchored to a solid surface. An anchor kit, footpads and all the necessary screws are included. This Palram Canopia patio cover is available in a range of sizes and with a grey or white frame. Delivery is free to most UK addresses. 12-year limited warranty 16mm multi-wall polycarbonate roof panels Powder-coated, heavy-duty aluminium frame with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors Snow-load tested to 170kg/ m² (35lbs/ ft²) Wind resistant to 120km/ hr (75ml/ hr) Integrated guttering system with adjustable gutter heads Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and sliding panel installation Adjustable wall mounting plate and flexible pole positioning Includes anchor kit and footpads - secure to a solid, level base Maintenance free Available in a range of sizes with a grey or white frame Free delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£3,610.99
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.71 Clear - Polycarbonate - L980 x W300 x H305 cm - White CBP-704361
Olympia - Polycarbonate Patio Cover Kit Olympia Patio Cover was designed with your comfort in mind; entertain, celebrate special family events, or...
prodImage
£4,287.89
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.71 Clear - Polycarbonate - L980 x W300 x H305 cm - Grey CBP-704360
prodImage
£4,287.89
Shipping: Free
Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.71 Clear - L980 x W300 x H305 cm - Grey M7290108134391
Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.71 Clear - Polycarbonate - GreyOlympia - Olympia Patio Cover was designed with your comfort in mind; entertain, celebrate special family events, or simply relax in your newly decked patio. Unwind at the end of your day, spend more time enjoying your garden, or reading a good book. The patio cover is robust, sturdy, and durable, comprised of heavy-duty corrosion-resistant aluminum structure, and virtually unbreakable. Be creative with your new luxurious outdoor lounging space; add style to your garden appeal and turn your outdoor area into an elegant addition to your home and lifestyle to be enjoyed at all times! Safe ultra-durable, polycarbonate patio cover, and multi-functional outdoor structure, designed for superior protection all year-round Provides up to 100% protection from harmful UV sun rays, while transmitting natural sunlight Life-time resilient polycarbonate glazing; does not fracture, become brittle or turn yellow over time Proprietary screw-free roofing assembly system, specially developed to prevent rain/dew leaks Stout, anti-rust aluminum structure, specially engineered to withstand harsh weather conditions Patio Roof Allows extended use of your backyard throughout the year Clean-lined, modern design Friendly and safe DIY assembly structure Maintenance-free, built-to-last thanks to outstandingly durable materials Made with 100% reprocess materials Dimensions: Covering Area = 28.8m2 / 310.1ft2 L980 x W300 x H305 cm | Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.71 Clear - L980 x W300 x H305 cm - Grey
prodImage
£4,696.26
Shipping: Free
Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.71 Clear - L980 x W300 x H305 cm - White M7290108134384
Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.71 Clear - Polycarbonate - WhiteOlympia - Olympia Patio Cover was designed with your comfort in mind; entertain, celebrate special family events, or simply relax in your newly decked patio. The patio cover is robust, sturdy, and durable, comprised of heavy-duty corrosion-resistant aluminum structure, and virtually unbreakable, 100% UV-protected multiwall polycarbonate roof panels. Be creative with your new luxurious outdoor lounging space; add style to your garden appeal and turn your outdoor area into an elegant addition to your home and lifestyle to be enjoyed at all times! Safe ultra-durable, polycarbonate patio cover, and multi-functional outdoor structure, designed for superior protection all year-round Provides up to 100% protection from harmful UV sun rays, while transmitting natural sunlight Life-time resilient polycarbonate glazing; does not fracture, become brittle or turn yellow over time Proprietary screw-free roofing assembly system, specially developed to prevent rain/dew leaks Stout, anti-rust aluminum structure, specially engineered to withstand harsh weather conditions Patio Roof Allows extended use of your backyard throughout the year Clean-lined, modern design Friendly and safe DIY assembly structure Maintenance-free, built-to-last thanks to outstandingly durable materials Made with 100% reprocess materials Dimensions: Covering Area = 28.8m2 / 310.1ft2 L980 x W300 x H305 cm | Palram Patio Cover Olympia 3 x 9.71 Clear - L980 x W300 x H305 cm - White
prodImage
£4,696.26
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Olympia Awning PWF1265_24854927_25321202
Snow load: 170kg/m² Easy self-assembly without special tools Canopia by Palram Colour: Grey, Size: 3m H x 9.8m W x 3m D
prodImage
£4,699.99
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Olympia Awning PWF1265_24854928_25321202
Snow load: 170kg/m² Easy self-assembly without special tools Canopia by Palram Colour: White, Size: 3m H x 9.8m W x 3m D
prodImage
£4,699.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.8 m x H3.05 m x D2.95 m
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polycarbonate

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Olympia 3 x 9.71
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Martinique
£1,371.99
Palram MartiniqueCompare 4 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 8 Prices
Palram Aquila 1500
£234.99
Palram Aquila 1500Compare 2 Prices
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6
£329.99
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6Compare 14 Prices
Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£6,811.99
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 3 Prices
Palram Olympia 3 x 9.71
prodImage
£3,610.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,610.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,287.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,287.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel