Palram Dallas 4900 Curtain

Price History
• Curtains
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Suitable for: Pavillon Dallas 4900
• 4x curtains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Dallas 4900 Curtain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Dallas 3.6 x 4.8m Gazebo Curtain 4 Pack - Size: 0.1 x 440 x 212cm - Grey - Wilko 0715032
Made of strong polyester, these see-through and lightweight curtains provide full privacy with four conveniently connected pieces. They feature easy-to-clip hidden hooks for smooth movement on the gazebo track line. All necessary hardware is included, making installation fast and operation easy, with an instruction manual provided. Corner post tiebacks are included to keep the curtains open, and the UV-resistant textile ensures durability. For maintenance, the curtains are machine washable in cold water, with no chlorine bleaching, and should be line-dried.
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Gazebo Curtains Set for Dallas 4900 Garden Gazebo 706598
These Palram Canopia Gazebo Curtains provide additional shade and privacy to a Palram Canopia Dallas 4900 Gazebo.This garden gazebo curtain set includes 4 x curtains, so covers every side of the gazebo. They are made from a tough, lightweight, waterproof polyester, which is completely UV protected, so will maintain its stylish grey appearance and neither discolour nor fade.The curtains all feature zippers to connect them together for complete privacy. They are also fitted with top, middle and bottom ties to secure them to the corner posts, when not in use.Supplied with a 1-year warranty, these gazebo curtains are attached by hooks which slide onto the gazebo’s track line, making them incredibly easy to hang. They are machine washable too, so it’s quick and easy to keep them looking their best.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.Includes 4 x curtainsMade from durable, lightweight, waterproof polyesterCompletely UV protectedZippers connect the curtains togetherTop, middle and bottom ties secure them to the corner postsHooks attach to the gazebo’s track lineMachine washableCompatible with Palram Canopia Dallas 4900 GazebosFree delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia Dallas 4 Piece Gazebo Curtain Set 12 x 16ft 7167544
This Palram Canopia Dallas curtain set adds privacy to your gazebo when you want it. It comes as 4 separate pieces so you can adjust the setup. Leave some sections open for airflow on warmer days. Close them all when you need shelter or privacy. The curtains work with the Dallas gazebo track system. Updated hooks clip on easily and glide smoothly along the track. You can change the configuration whenever it suits you. Made from durable fabric that handles outdoor conditions. The material is lightweight so opening and closing is simple. Weather resistant design for British weather throughout the year. You can leave them in place all year round. The hooks stay secure on the track during wind and rain. Self-assembly with 2 people recommended. 10 year manufacturer's guarantee provided. Made from plastic. Frame made from aluminium. Polyester coating. Can be fixed to grass, patio and decking. Assembly guide. Weather resistant. Suitable to leave outside all year round. Package Dimensions: Package size H11, W70, D11cm. Package weight 8.7kg. General information:Self-assembly - 2 people required. Packed flat. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108602692.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Curtain Set for Dallas 12 x 16 Gazebo - Polyester - L212 x W440 cm - Dark Grey (Gazebo Not Included) PalramApplicationsLtd.706598
Made of strong polyester, see-through and lightweight 4 curtains conveniently connecting to provide full privacy Easy-to-clip hidden hooks - freely...
prodImage
£265.36
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Dallas Side Wall OBTF1145_86448892
The Dallas garden gazebo curtain set was designed to provide you with the privacy you cherish while enjoying your gazebo. Made of 4 separate pieces, it allows an adaptive set-up to leave the gazebo partly open for increased airflow. The curtain set comes with newly designed hooks, easily clipping and running on the track line of your gazebo. Easy to install and operate, this set contains four durable curtains, fully protecting the entire gazebo. The set includes zippers to connect and close the curtains together, as well as ties to secure them to the corner posts. No maintenance is required, they can simply be machine washed. Canopia by Palram Size: 212cm H x 440cm W x 212cm D
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Pavillon Dallas 4900
4x curtains
Properties
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Dallas 4900 Curtain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 9 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£6,811.99
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel