Palram Dallas 4300 curtain

Price History
• Gazebo curtains
• Material: heavy-duty polyester
• 4 curtains for complete privacy
• Easy attachment with concealed hooks
• Fits Gazebo Dallas 4300, with zippered door
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Dallas 4300 curtain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Dallas 3.6 x 4.2m Gazebo Curtain 4 Pack - Size: 0.1 x 409 x 212cm - Grey - Wilko 0715029
Made of strong polyester, these see-through and lightweight curtains provide full privacy with four conveniently connected pieces. They feature easy-to-clip hidden hooks for smooth movement on the gazebo track line. All necessary hardware is included, making installation fast and operation easy, with an instruction manual provided. Corner post tiebacks are included to keep the curtains open, and the UV-resistant textile ensures durability. For maintenance, the curtains are machine washable in cold water, with no chlorine bleaching, and should be line-dried.
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Gazebo Curtains Set for Dallas 4300 Garden Gazebo 706596
These Palram Canopia Gazebo Curtains provide additional shade and privacy to a Palram Canopia Dallas 4300 Gazebo.This garden gazebo curtain set includes 4 x curtains, so covers every side of the gazebo. They are made from a tough, lightweight, waterproof polyester, which is completely UV protected, so will maintain its stylish grey appearance and neither discolour nor fade.The curtains all feature zippers to connect them together for complete privacy. They are also fitted with top, middle and bottom ties to secure them to the corner posts, when not in use.Supplied with a 1-year warranty, these gazebo curtains are attached by hooks which slide onto the gazebo’s track line, making them incredibly easy to hang. They are machine washable too, so it’s quick and easy to keep them looking their best.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.Includes 4 x curtainsMade from durable, lightweight, waterproof polyesterCompletely UV protectedZippers connect the curtains togetherTop, middle and bottom ties secure them to the corner postsHooks attach to the gazebo’s track lineMachine washableCompatible with Palram Canopia Dallas 4300 GazebosFree delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia Dallas 4 Piece Gazebo Curtain Set 12 x 14ft 7167472
The Palram Canopia Dallas 4 Piece Gazebo Curtain Set adds privacy to your outdoor space. It's designed for the Dallas Garden Gazebo. Made of 4 separate pieces for flexible arrangement. You can leave sections open for airflow on warm days. Close them all when you want full privacy. The setup adapts to your needs throughout the seasons. Newly designed hooks clip onto your gazebo track line easily. They run smoothly for opening and closing without fuss. Strong durable fabric handles British weather conditions. It's weather resistant for year-round outdoor use. The material stays lightweight so the curtains move easily. The coating adds durability against sun and rain. You can leave them outside all year without bringing them in. Self-assembly requires 2 people with an assembly guide included. Packed flat for straightforward storage and transport. 10 year manufacturer's guarantee provided for reassurance. Made from plastic. Frame made from aluminium. Polyester coating. Size H0.1, W212, D409cm. Assembly guide. Weather resistant. Suitable to leave outside all year round. Package Dimensions: Package size H11, W70, D11cm. Package weight 8.4kg. General information:Self-assembly - 2 people required. Packed flat. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108602678.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Curtain Set for Dallas 12 x 14 Gazebo - Polyester - L212 x W409 cm - Dark Grey (Gazebo Not Included) PalramApplicationsLtd.706596
Made of strong polyester, see-through and lightweight 4 curtains conveniently connecting to provide full privacy Easy-to-clip hidden hooks - freely...
prodImage
£212.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gazebo curtains
Material: heavy-duty polyester
4 curtains for complete privacy
Easy attachment with concealed hooks
Fits Gazebo Dallas 4300, with zippered door

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Dallas 4300 curtain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 9 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£6,811.99
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel