Palram Canopia Skylight Tool Shed (703224)

Price History
• Mosquito net for Palram Canopia gazebo
• Material: Aluminum
• Easy assembly
• Weatherproof and UV-resistant
• Includes flooring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Skylight Tool Shed (703224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(6x12) Palram-Canopia Skylight Garden Shed - Grey | Polycarbonate Garden Shed
Store your garden valuables in this Palram-Canopia Skylight Garden Shed! Its translucent polycarbonate roof allows like in while appearing opaque.
prodImage
£1,014.74
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Skylight Dark Grey 6 x 12ft 2 Box Shed - Wilko 0543972
Keep your garden tools and equipment securely with Palram Canopia Skylight Tan 6 x 12ft 2 Box Shed. Made with virtually unbreakable polycarbonate and a reinforced aluminium frame, this shed will provide years of maintenance-free protection. The unique polycarbonate roof panels transmit natural sunlight throughout the day while having opaque external visibility for maximum privacy. Front and back vents are included for ample airflow. Designed with your outdoor space in mind - this shed will complement your home and enhance your outdoor living space.
prodImage
£1,075.00
Shipping: Free
Canopia by Palram Skylight 12 ft. W x 6 ft. D Plastic Garden Shed PWF1082_19615481
This apex plastic shed is ideal for storing, organizing, and protecting your outdoor life. This apex plastic shed was developed and built to last; they do not fracture, bend or discolor, and withstand harsh weather conditions such as hail and high temperatures. Made with Palram's virtually unbreakable polycarbonate and reinforced aluminum frame, this apex plastic shed will provide years of maintenance-free protection. At first, you may wonder about the flexibility of the polycarbonate panels, but rest assured that once assembled, the shed will be rigid and durable. The unique polycarbonate roof panels transmit natural sunlight throughout the day while remaining opaque in appearance. Front and back vents are included for ample airflow. Designed with your outdoor needs in mind, this apex plastic shed will complement your home designed with your outdoor needs in mind, the sizeable apex plastic shed will complement your home and enhance your outdoor living space. Canopia by Palram Colour: Grey
prodImage
£1,122.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mosquito net for Palram Canopia gazebo
Material: Aluminum
Easy assembly
Weatherproof and UV-resistant
Includes flooring

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Skylight Tool Shed (703224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/09/2022
|
Bought this shed to store household items. Found it to be poor quality and you need to have the mental capacity of a brain surgeon to build it! Instructions are endless (50 pages) but largely useless. Not yet tested by weather....View More So disappointed with this and definitely not worth the almost £1000 I paid.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars UNFIT FOR PURPOSE
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/12/2021
|
Storage while having a house build . Don't buy first gale it was like paper in the wind and professionally put together and base built . Save your money take your belongings directly to the tip save time and money .and no...View More response from sellerView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Polish YouTube
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/08/2021
|
I used a Polish YouTube video to help me assemble
5.0 out of 5 stars A good product and value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/04/2021
|
This is a good product but you need patience to assemble as lots of pieces.
5.0 out of 5 stars Good shed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/12/2020
|
Fab shed went together very easy... not full stars on a few as I have a small leak in one corner even after checking and double checking
With reviews from

Palram Canopia Skylight Tool Shed (703224) Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 72 reviews
5
31
4
17
3
12
2
3
1
9

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 9 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tepro Factor 8x8
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 257 x 990 x 181 cm
£906.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Steel storage tent 300 x 750 cm
£807.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Biohort Europa 2A
£1,175.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tepro Factor 8x6
£820.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 257 x 489 x 181 cm (143351)
£821.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tool shed 257 x 489 x 181 cm (143350)
£796.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tepro Factor 8x11
£1,250.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£1,014.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,075.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,122.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel