Biohort Europa 2A

Manufacturer: Biohort
Biohort Europa 2A
from £1,175.492 offersManufacturer: Biohort
• Tool Shed
• Wall Thickness: 0.5 mm
• Base Area: 1.73 m²
• Dimensions: W2.44 m x D0.84 m x H2.03 m
• Ridge Height: 2.03 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort Europa 2A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Shed 8 x 2.5ft Biohort Europa Size 2A Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Unit 660260
Garden Shed 8 x 2.5ft Biohort Europa Size 2A Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£1,175.49
Shipping: Free
Garden Shed 8 x 2.5ft Biohort Europa Size 2A Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Unit Europa2A
Garden Shed 8 x 2.5ft Biohort Europa Size 2A Metal - Heavy Duty Outdoor Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£1,175.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Base Area:1.73 m²
Dimensions:W2.44 m x D0.84 m x H2.03 m
Ridge Height:2.03 m
Wall Thickness
0.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Biohort Europa 2A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Biohort

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39
Biohort LeisureBox 130Compare 3 Prices
Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89
Biohort LeisureBox 160Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Charly Size 2
£376.29
Biohort Charly Size 2Compare 1 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19
Biohort StoreMax 190Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Alex
£798.98
Biohort AlexCompare 3 Prices
Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09
Biohort FreizeitBox 180Compare 1 Prices
Biohort Europa 5
£1,441.89
Biohort Europa 5Compare 3 Prices
Biohort HighBoard 160
£1,708.29
Biohort HighBoard 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort StoreMax 160
£1,652.79
Biohort StoreMax 160Compare 2 Prices
Biohort Europa 4A
£1,608.39
Biohort Europa 4ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tepro Factor 8x11
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tepro Factor 8x8
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Biohort Europa 2
£1,230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 257 x 990 x 181 cm
£940.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Biohort Europa 2A
puregarden
prodImage
£1,175.49
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£1,175.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel