Palram Canopia Rubicon Garden Shed (706792)

Price History
• Garden House CANOPIA by Palram Rubicon incl. Floor
• Easy Assembly
• Weatherproof and UV-Resistant
• Includes Floor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Rubicon Garden Shed (706792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram - Canopia Palram Canopia Rubicon Plastic Grey Garden Shed 6 x 12ft 7169085
This Palram Canopia Rubicon shed stores and protects garden equipment throughout the year. It's made from fortified polycarbonate panels and a reinforced aluminium frame that requires no ongoing maintenance. The polycarbonate panels won't bow in heat or crack in cold weather. The skylight roof panels let natural light in while staying opaque from outside for privacy. Hinged doors provide easy access to your stored items. The aluminium frame is strong enough to support shelves and storage racks when you need them. Multiwall polycarbonate panels resist humidity, decay and insect damage over time. The weather-resistant design withstands strong winds and snow. A floor panel is included to protect your belongings from damp ground. Assembly takes two people and gloves are recommended. You'll have low-maintenance storage that keeps your outdoor equipment organised and accessible. Shed Material: plastic. Hinged doors . Construction type: overlap. H217, W185, D378cm. W6, D12ft. Base size required W175cm, D376cm. Base size required W5.74ft, D12.35ft. Anchor kit required (anchor kit sold separately). Floor panel included. Waterproof. 2 people required for assembly. It is recommended that you wear gloves when assembling a shed. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 7290108603422.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,135.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Rubicon Shed 6 x 12 Dark - Polycarbonate - L378.6 x W185 x H217 cm - Dark Grey CBP-706792
Rubicon - Highly durable storage shed for a multi-functionality and years of superior protection Robust, highly resistant, sunlit storage shed,
prodImage
£1,175.76
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Rubicon Dark Grey 6 x 12ft Shed - Wilko 0543976
Store garden tools and equipment securely with Palram Canopia Rubicon Dark Grey 6 x 12ft Shed. Made from virtually unbreakable polycarbonate and a reinforced aluminium frame - this shed will provide years of maintenance-free protection. The unique polycarbonate roof panels transmit natural sunlight throughout the day while having opaque external visibility for maximum privacy. Front and back vents are included for ample airflow. The sheds do not fracture, bend, or discolour, withstanding harsh weather conditions such as hail and high temperatures. Designed with your outdoor space in mind - this shed will complement your home and enhance your outdoor living space.
prodImage
£1,198.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden House CANOPIA by Palram Rubicon incl. Floor
Easy Assembly
Weatherproof and UV-Resistant
Includes Floor

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Rubicon Garden Shed (706792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 7 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 9 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Biohort Europa 2A
£1,175.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tepro Factor 8x11
£1,250.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tepro Factor 8x8
£988.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden shed 257 x 990 x 181 cm
£906.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£1,135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,175.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,198.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel