Palladium Offsandal Strap Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Lining Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Velcro
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palladium Offsandal Strap Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Ice/green Daisy 56034436153723
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Ice/green Daisy 56034435957115
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Women's sandals Palladium Offsandal MAG12351774
The women’s sandals Palladium Offsandal combine comfort and style in a modern and sleek design. Made to perfectly suit the needs of today’s active woman, these sandals are the ideal choice for sunny days spent outdoors or moments of relaxation at home.Made with high-quality materials, the Palladium sandals ensure optimal durability while providing the necessary support for your feet. The rubber outsole offers excellent grip, allowing you to walk confidently on different surfaces.Comfort is at the heart of the design of these sandals. The slightly raised platform and strategic cushioning ensure a pleasant feel throughout the day. Whether you’re going for a stroll in the city or a casual outing with friends, these sandals will support you with every step. Versatile style: Perfect for a variety of occasions, from outdoor adventures to leisure time. Exceptional comfort: Cushioning designed for extended wear without discomfort. Durability: Tough materials for everyday use. Enhance...
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Palladium Offsandal MAG12351770
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Women's OFFSANDAL Strap Sandal, Ice/Green Daisy, 38 EU, Ice Green Daisy, 5 UK MAG12351770
EVA midsole filler Rubber plate outsole Multi-directional diamond lugs Adjustable strap(s)
prodImage
£55.28
£65.27
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Palladium Offsandal Strap W Women - Sandals Palladium - Black - 94682-008-M-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Offsandal Strap W Women - Sandals Palladium - Black - 94682-008-M-4 - Size: 4
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Ice/green Daisy 56034436088187
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Warm Sand/milk 56129562739067
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Warm Sand/milk 56129562837371
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Warm Sand/milk 56129562542459
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Warm Sand/milk 56129562804603
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Warm Sand/milk 56129562640763
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Warm Sand/milk 56129562673531
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Women's sandals Palladium Offsandal MAG12351773
prodImage
£48.86
£65.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Offsandal Strap W Women - Sandals Palladium - Black - 94682-008-M-7 - Size: 7
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Offsandal Strap W Women - Sandals Palladium - Black - 94682-008-M-5 - Size: 5
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Offsandal Strap W Women - Sandals Palladium - Black - 94682-008-M-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Gender: Women
Lining Material: Synthetic
Closure Type: Velcro
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
Palladium Offsandal Strap Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Mono Chrome
£13.95
Palladium Mono ChromeCompare 514 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 140 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 48 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 16 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 45 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£43.02
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa Underlayer Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Pampa Underlayer TrainersCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Pallanova CVS Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£42.50
Palladium Pallanova CVS TrainersCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
96 offers
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
209 offers
Tamaris 28360-28
£35.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Compare Prices
29 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£36.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Blowfish Anuella
£35.04
Compare Prices
29 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.57
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.86
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel