Paiste PST 3 Crash 16"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 3 Crash 16"
from £56.95to £61.493 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Crash Cymbal
• 16-inch crash cymbal with full, focused sound
• Mid-frequency range and clear tonality
• Balanced playing feel with explosive response
• Volume from medium-soft to medium-loud
• Top size ideal for jazz, studio, or orchestral use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 3 16" Crash PST3CRS16
Paiste PST 3 16" Crash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£56.95
£63.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste PST 3 16 Inch Crash Cymbal (NEW) PST3CRS16
Paiste PST 3 16 Inch Crash Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£58.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paiste 16" Pst3 Crash Cymbal PST3CRS16
Paiste 16" Pst3 Crash Cymbal PST3CRS16, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-inch crash cymbal with full, focused sound
Mid-frequency range and clear tonality
Balanced playing feel with explosive response
Volume from medium-soft to medium-loud
Top size ideal for jazz, studio, or orchestral use

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 Crash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel