Paiste PST 3 China 18"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 3 China 18"
from £70.00to £110.995 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• China cymbal
• 18-inch China cymbal made of MS63 brass
• Exotic, direct sound with mid-range frequencies
• Dark, gritty fundamental tone with a rough character
• Medium-heavy weight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 China 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 3 18" China Cymbal paipst3ch18
Package Weight: 0.5kg Country of origin: Germany Since 2005 made from MS63 Brass All volume settings live playing entire range of music styles Bright clean powerful with fundamental functional and musical characteristics
prodImage
£70.00
£74.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Paiste PST 3 18 Inch China Cymbal (NEW) PST3CHI18
Paiste PST 3 18 Inch China Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£71.31
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST 3 18" China PST3CHI18
Paiste PST 3 18" China, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£72.95
£79.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Paiste 18" Pst3 china Cymbal PST3CHI18
Paiste 18" Pst3 china Cymbal PST3CHI18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST3 18" China Cymbal With Mapex B250 Stand PST3CHI18-B250
Paiste PST3 18" China Cymbal With Mapex B250 Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18-inch China cymbal made of MS63 brass
Exotic, direct sound with mid-range frequencies
Dark, gritty fundamental tone with a rough character
Medium-heavy weight

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 3 China 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£82.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel