Outwell Dreamboat Double 12.0 cm

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Dreamboat Double 12.0 cm
from £264.95to £304.952 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Air mattress
• Self-Inflating: Yes
• Material: Polyester
• R-value: 2.8 at -3° C, 4.7 at -16° C
• Package Dimensions: W69 cm x H32 cm
• Weight: 5.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Dreamboat Double 12.0 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Dreamboat Double 12 cm Self Inflating Mat 2026 (SIM) 400152
Outwell Dreamboat Double 12 cm Self Inflating Mat 2026 (SIM) 400152, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£264.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Dreamboat Double 12.0 cm Self Inflating Mat 400064
Outwell Dreamboat Double 12.0 cm Self Inflating Mat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£304.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Package Dimensions:W69 cm x H32 cm
Weight:5.2 kg
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
R-value: 2.8 at -3° C, 4.7 at -16° C
Properties
Self-Inflating:Yes

Price History

1M
Outwell Dreamboat Double 12.0 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crespo AP-274
£266.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crespo AL-232 DL
£255.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort
£269.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AL/363-NDL
£245.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AP-272
£222.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crespo AP-273
£214.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Single 16.0 cm
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helinox Cot One Convertible
£329.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Double 12.0 cm
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£264.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£304.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel