Oukitel WP62 5G

Manufacturer: Oukitel
Oukitel WP62 5G
from £231.57to £283.036 offersManufacturer: Oukitel
• Smartphone with 11000 mAh battery for several days of use
• 6.58-inch FHD+ display with 2408 x 1080 pixels
• Octa-core processor and 8 GB RAM for smooth performance
• Triple camera with 108 MP main camera and 32 MP front camera
• 5G connectivity for high internet speeds
• IP68/IP69K protection against water and dust
• Dual-SIM functionality for work and private use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oukitel WP62 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) Oukitel WP62 5G Rugged Smartphone 8GB 256GB, 6.6" FHD , 11000mAh 33W, Android 15 Cellphone-Black/Silver
High Concern Chemicals: None Built-in GPS: Yes IP68/IP69K: Yes Charging Power: 33W Other Features: Camera Phone, 5G Phone, Fast Charging Phone,
prodImage
£231.57
Shipping: Free
(Silver) Oukitel WP62 5G Rugged Smartphone 8GB 256GB, 6.6" FHD , 11000mAh 33W, Android 15 Cellphone-Black/Silver
High Concern Chemicals: None Built-in GPS: Yes IP68/IP69K: Yes Charging Power: 33W Other Features: Camera Phone, 5G Phone, Fast Charging Phone,
prodImage
£231.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Silver) Oukitel WP62 5G Rugged Smartphone 12GB 512GB, 6.6" FHD Mobile Phone, 11000mAh, Android 15 Cellphone,Black/Silver
High Concern Chemicals: None Built-in GPS: Yes IP68/IP69K: Yes Charging Power: 33W Other Features: Camera Phone, 5G Phone, Fast Charging Phone,
prodImage
£257.30
Shipping: Free
(Black) Oukitel WP62 5G Rugged Smartphone 12GB 512GB, 6.6" FHD Mobile Phone, 11000mAh, Android 15 Cellphone,Black/Silver
High Concern Chemicals: None Built-in GPS: Yes IP68/IP69K: Yes Charging Power: 33W Other Features: Camera Phone, 5G Phone, Fast Charging Phone,
prodImage
£257.30
Shipping: Free
(Silver) Oukitel WP62 5G Rugged Smartphone 16GB 512GB, 6.6" FHD Mobile Phone, 11000mAh, Android 15 Cellphone,Black/Silver
High Concern Chemicals: None Built-in GPS: Yes IP68/IP69K: Yes Charging Power: 33W Other Features: Camera Phone, 5G Phone, Fast Charging Phone,
prodImage
£283.03
Shipping: Free
(Black) Oukitel WP62 5G Rugged Smartphone 16GB 512GB, 6.6" FHD Mobile Phone, 11000mAh, Android 15 Cellphone,Black/Silver
High Concern Chemicals: None Built-in GPS: Yes IP68/IP69K: Yes Charging Power: 33W Other Features: Camera Phone, 5G Phone, Fast Charging Phone,
prodImage
£283.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone with 11000 mAh battery for several days of use
6.58-inch FHD+ display with 2408 x 1080 pixels
Octa-core processor and 8 GB RAM for smooth performance
Triple camera with 108 MP main camera and 32 MP front camera
5G connectivity for high internet speeds
IP68/IP69K protection against water and dust
Dual-SIM functionality for work and private use

Price History

1M
Oukitel WP62 5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oukitel

Oukitel WP35
£217.00
Oukitel WP35Compare 1 Prices
Oukitel WP56 5G 512GB
£302.32
Oukitel WP56 5G 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Oukitel WP56 5G 256GB
£257.30
Oukitel WP56 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oukitel C51
£99.99
Oukitel C51Compare 1 Prices
Oukitel WP50
£199.00
Oukitel WP50Compare 2 Prices
Oukitel WP53 S
£147.95
Oukitel WP53 SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£231.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 256GB
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£231.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG Electronics Class
£230.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 5
£248.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics G2 32GB
£215.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 3.4 64GB
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A6 5G
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oukitel WP62 5G
prodImage
£231.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£231.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel