Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Plus

Price History
• Slim case for Apple iPhone with MagSafe system
• Ultra-slim design for unparalleled protection
• Compatible with MagSafe chargers and accessories
• Raised edges protect camera and display
• Protection against drops, shocks, and vibrations
• Transparent material with Stardust finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear B0CBYSNDNS
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear, No Retail Packaging B0CBYT41FF
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Stardust JD-0AA1-9QJ4
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Back Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus 77-93061
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Back Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox SYMMETRY CLEAR MAGSAFE IPHONE 15 PLU 347858
SYMMETRY CLEAR MAGSAFE IPHONE 15 PLU
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
OtterBox EOL SYMETRY MAGSFE IPHNE 15/14 PLUS 349710
IPHONE 15 PLUS/14 PLUS STAR. CL
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear 37811DNVU
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Papercut Flowers B0CT3W95XW
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for Apple iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the Apple iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim case for Apple iPhone with MagSafe system
Ultra-slim design for unparalleled protection
Compatible with MagSafe chargers and accessories
Raised edges protect camera and display
Protection against drops, shocks, and vibrations
Transparent material with Stardust finish

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

129 Reviews

Latest
shattered the back of my phone at 4 feet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
i got my phone case 6 days ago and today while at work i dropped it from barely 4 feet high and when i picked it up it was completely shattered on the back side. i normally love otter box because im a pretty clumsy person and in...View More the past otter box has never failed me. I don’t recommend the clear otter box and will be going back to my old otterbox.View Less
Love this case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
I absolutely love this case, this is the look I wanted for my phone. The only reason I took away a star is because I feel like it slips off the corners a little too easy. But I would probably buy it again for sure!!
Falling apart
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
The Magnetic strips glue is falling off , also is not charging in my tesla pad . Not worth the money for sure !
Losing class as they go
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
I always buy Otterbox , don’t think it’s totally there fault but so many iPhones coming out with changes in size , camera , button positions , screens , you could be unlucky ,
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
A1 Qualifikation
With reviews from

Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Plus Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 129 reviews
5
66
4
18
3
12
2
11
1
22

Similar Priced Products

Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Batman
£20.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15
£20.63
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-ZS721
£19.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS928
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GF711
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF711
£19.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£20.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
My Outlet Store Ltd.
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel