Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15

Price History
• Slim case for Apple iPhone 15, 14, 13
• Compatible with MagSafe for magnetic attachment and wireless charging
• Raised edge for extra display protection
• Antibacterial coating keeps the case bacteria-free
• Made from over 50% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 17e/16e/15/14/13 Case - Clear 4095303
Keep your iPhone protected without hiding its design. The OtterBox Symmetry MagSafe Case for iPhone 16e, 15, 14, 13 is built to handle the everyday knocks and drops that come with a busy life, offering durable protection that shields against bumps and fumbles. The clear design lets your iPhone's colour and style shine through, while the one-piece construction makes it incredibly simple to snap on and off when needed. Built-in magnets work seamlessly with MagSafe chargers and accessories, so wireless charging happens without removing the case - simply place it down to charge wirelessly. All buttons, features and functions stay fully accessible and responsive, meaning you're not compromising on usability for the sake of protection. At 68.45g, it adds minimal bulk to your phone, and the durable materials are designed to last. It's backed by a manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee, giving you reliable long-term protection in a case that balances safety, style and everyday practicality. Compatible with Apple iPhone 15/iPhone 14/iPhone 13. Weight 68.45g. Manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee. EAN: 840304734849.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£21.00
£25.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Stardust 85964MKCW
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for iPhone 17e, 16e, iPhone 15, iPhone 14, iPhone 13 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 17e, 16e, iPhone 15, iPhone 14, iPhone 13 case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 17e, 16e, iPhone 15, iPhone 14, iPhone 13 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear 77-93109a
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13 case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks.
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Stardust 0E-NY1X-CUBJ
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear P9-4E33-USKX
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe iPhone 17e, iPhone 16e, iPhone 15, iPhone 14, iPhone 13 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe, the iPhone 17e, iPhone 16e, iPhone 15, iPhone 14, iPhone 13 transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches. Built-in anchors let you connect phone straps and charms. Thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe contains a minimum of 40% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks.
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear 77-93109a
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear, Non-Retail Packaging B0F2JMTW2S
prodImage
£34.73
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Stardust, Clear B0F2TDXCBP
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear B0F2TG4X6M
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim case for Apple iPhone 15, 14, 13
Compatible with MagSafe for magnetic attachment and wireless charging
Raised edge for extra display protection
Antibacterial coating keeps the case bacteria-free
Made from over 50% recycled plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

129 Reviews

Latest
shattered the back of my phone at 4 feet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
i got my phone case 6 days ago and today while at work i dropped it from barely 4 feet high and when i picked it up it was completely shattered on the back side. i normally love otter box because im a pretty clumsy person and in...View More the past otter box has never failed me. I don’t recommend the clear otter box and will be going back to my old otterbox.View Less
Love this case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
I absolutely love this case, this is the look I wanted for my phone. The only reason I took away a star is because I feel like it slips off the corners a little too easy. But I would probably buy it again for sure!!
Falling apart
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
The Magnetic strips glue is falling off , also is not charging in my tesla pad . Not worth the money for sure !
Losing class as they go
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
I always buy Otterbox , don’t think it’s totally there fault but so many iPhones coming out with changes in size , camera , button positions , screens , you could be unlucky ,
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
A1 Qualifikation
With reviews from

Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 129 reviews
5
66
4
18
3
12
2
11
1
22

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-GF711
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-XS921
£18.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-KG985
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-VF741
£19.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Batman
£20.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
£21.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung EF-QS931
£21.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £4.95
Edward White Tim Doran
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
My Outlet Store Ltd.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel