Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 Pro Max

Price History
• Protective case for iPhone 12 Pro Max made from two materials
• Withstands three times more drops than military standard
• Raised edges protect camera and display
• Easy installation thanks to one-piece design
• Honeycomb structure inside provides additional impact protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for iPhone 12 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x tested to Military Standard, Clear B08D6XCL7Y
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear Series, iPhone 12 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the iPhone 12 Pro Max transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes; Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 12 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£20.93
£26.52
Shipping: £5.59
with shipping: £5.59
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for iPhone 12 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x tested to Military Standard, Clear 25830ZYAG
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear Series, iPhone 12 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the iPhone 12 Pro Max transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes; Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 12 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective case for iPhone 12 Pro Max made from two materials
Withstands three times more drops than military standard
Raised edges protect camera and display
Easy installation thanks to one-piece design
Honeycomb structure inside provides additional impact protection

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 13 Leather Case with MagSafe
£20.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS928
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 11 Pro Max
£16.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GF711
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-KG985
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15
£20.63
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung EF-GS911
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Batman
£20.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
£21.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel