Otterbox Symmetry Clear Galaxy S23+

Manufacturer: Otterbox
• Sturdy and slim case for Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus
• Drop protection from up to 2 meters height
• Thin and lightweight case, fits into hand or pants pocket
• Transparent design, original smartphone design visible
• Raised edges protect camera and touchscreen
• Made from over 50% recycled plastic
• Silver-based antimicrobial additive inhibits germ growth
• Easy to remove and apply, available in various colors
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for Samsung Galaxy S23+, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Clear YR-BGI1-Y8V1
The ultra-slim Symmetry CLEAR Series, Galaxy S23+ case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the Galaxy S23+ transparent case that's easy to install; has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera with screen from serious drops and scrapes; Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings, scratches Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria Pair your case with a scratch resistant; durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear Series provides flawless, sleek, stylish protection from scratches, cracks Engineered to stay clear Compatible with Galaxy S23+ Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable, use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Galaxy S23+ Symmetry Series Clear Back Case 77-91194
OtterBox Galaxy S23+ Symmetry Series Clear Back Case, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Galaxy S23+ Symmetry Series Clear Back Case 77-91194
OtterBox Galaxy S23+ Symmetry Series Clear Back Case, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for Samsung Galaxy S23+, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Clear YR-BGI1-Y8V1
The ultra-slim Symmetry CLEAR Series, Galaxy S23+ case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the Galaxy S23+ transparent case that's easy to install; has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera with screen from serious drops and scrapes; Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings, scratches Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria Pair your case with a scratch resistant; durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear Series provides flawless, sleek, stylish protection from scratches, cracks Engineered to stay clear Compatible with Galaxy S23+ Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable, use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£16.90
£21.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for Samsung Galaxy S23+, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Stardust B0BN44QTQB
The ultra-slim Symmetry CLEAR Series, Galaxy S23+ case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the Galaxy S23+ transparent case that's easy to install; has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera with screen from serious drops and scrapes; Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings, scratches Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria Pair your case with a scratch resistant; durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear Series provides flawless, sleek, stylish protection from scratches, cracks Engineered to stay clear Compatible with Galaxy S23+ Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable, use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£17.16
£21.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for Samsung Galaxy S23+ / Clear 77-91194
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for Samsung Galaxy S23+ / Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Back Case for Samsung Galaxy S23+ / Clear 77-91194
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Back Case for Samsung Galaxy S23+ / Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sturdy and slim case for Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus
Drop protection from up to 2 meters height
Thin and lightweight case, fits into hand or pants pocket
Transparent design, original smartphone design visible
Raised edges protect camera and touchscreen
Made from over 50% recycled plastic
Silver-based antimicrobial additive inhibits germ growth
Easy to remove and apply, available in various colors

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Galaxy S23+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VF711
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-XS926
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-RS901
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-FF926
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-GA556
£14.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-GS721
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-JG990
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PS931
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
My Outlet Store Ltd.
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
outletproducts007
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel