Sony SCSG50

• Flip Case
• With stand function
• Compatible with: Sony Xperia XZ1
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£12.75
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
Best Price
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sony Style Cover Stand Case for Sony Xperia XZ1 - Silver CVR-STND-SNY-X71-WHT-FBA
This elegant cover will stand your phone at an ideal angle, whatever you're watching - so you can focus on your favourite shows, streams, movies and more Cover recesses into the case, creating a slim profile that doesn't sacrifice protection Made from durable, easy-to-clean polyurethane materials that resist heavy abrasions so the case stays looking great through years of use Carefully chosen for an ideal match, these four colours look luxurious alongside Xperia XZ1 The front gracefully wakes your device when you open it, quickly starting whatever you need
prodImage
£12.75
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sony Mobile Style Protective Cover Stand Case for Xperia XZ1 - Pink CVR-STND-SNY-X71-PNK-FBA
Folding back the soft, textured front will turn the cover into an adjustable stand for hands-free viewing With pinpoint dimensions for an expert fit around the rear camera and loop surface, this cover complements Xperia XZ1 magnificently The front wakes your device when you open it, quickly starting whatever you need and switches to standby when closed Carefully chosen for a ideal match, these four colours look elegant alongside Xperia XZ1
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sony Mobile Style Protective Cover Stand Case for Xperia XZ1 - Black P6-SZO9-XNZT
Folding back the soft, textured front will turn the cover into an adjustable stand for hands-free viewing With pinpoint dimensions for an expert fit around the rear camera and loop surface, this cover complements Xperia XZ1 magnificently The front wakes your device when you open it, quickly starting whatever you need and switches to standby when closed Carefully chosen for a ideal match, these four colours look elegant alongside Xperia XZ1
prodImage
£17.04
£21.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
With stand function
Compatible with
Sony Xperia XZ1

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SCSG50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony SCR42
£12.98
Sony SCR42Compare 1 Prices
Sony CP-VLS
£20.45
Sony CP-VLSCompare 1 Prices
Sony GCM10
£19.99
Sony GCM10Compare 1 Prices
Sony DK26
£44.90
Sony DK26Compare 1 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 II Flip Cover
£35.95
Sony Xperia 10 II Flip CoverCompare 2 Prices
Sony DK60
£25.99
Sony DK60Compare 1 Prices
Sony UCB30
£38.00
Sony UCB30Compare 1 Prices
Sony SCTF20
£17.41
Sony SCTF20Compare 2 Prices
Sony SBH20
£16.55
Sony SBH20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-WA405
£12.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PN960
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7
£13.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-PG975
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PS721
£12.57
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-AJ330
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 8 Plus / 7 Plus Leather Case
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spigen Ultra Hybrid iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VS936
£12.54
Compare Prices
21 offers
Sony SCSG50
ENV Outlet
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £4.49
ENV Outlet
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
OnlyTech Sarl
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel