Otterbox OtterGrip Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Plus

Manufacturer: Otterbox
from £18.30to £25.242 offersManufacturer: Otterbox
• OtterGrip Symmetry Series: slim case with integrated grip
• Flush-press grip for pocket compatibility
• Specifically designed for MagSafe alignment and wireless charging
• Precision engineering for full smartphone functionality
• OtterGrip not intended as a stand
• Made from over 50% recycled plastic
• Otterbox DROP+ military-grade protection, up to 3x more drops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox OtterGrip Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox OtterGrip Symmetry Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus for MagSafe, Drop Proof, Protective Case with Built-In Grip, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black FBA_OTTERBOX_77-93152
The stylish OtterGrip Symmetry Series for iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with stylish OtterGrip Symmetry Series, the iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus case that's easy to install and has as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). OtterGrip Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. The OtterGrip case has an integrated grip that presses flat, works seamlessly with MagSafe and is specifically designed for strong alignment and attachment with MagSafe wireless charging and accessories OtterBox OtterGrip Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox OtterGrip Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Plus / iPhone 14 Plus Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£18.30
£22.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox OtterGrip Symmetry Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus for MagSafe 7793152
OtterBox OtterGrip Symmetry Case for iPhone 15 Plus/iPhone 14 Plus for MagSafe, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
OtterGrip Symmetry Series: slim case with integrated grip
Flush-press grip for pocket compatibility
Specifically designed for MagSafe alignment and wireless charging
Precision engineering for full smartphone functionality
OtterGrip not intended as a stand
Made from over 50% recycled plastic
Otterbox DROP+ military-grade protection, up to 3x more drops

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox OtterGrip Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG996
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-OF93
£16.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-GS936
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-RS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
£17.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-GG998
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-NG985
£16.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro Max
£17.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£18.30
Shipping: £4.49
outletproducts007
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel