Otterbox Defender XT clear iPhone 15 Pro Max

Price History
• Protection against heavy drops, scratches, and impacts
• Built-in magnets for MagSafe chargers and accessories
• Integrated strap attachment
• Raised edge for additional camera and screen protection
• Dual-layer protection in a slim design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender XT clear iPhone 15 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Defender XT Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max with MagSafe, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 5x Tested to Military Standard, Clear/Black B0CBYTHWDB
OtterBox Defender XT Series for iPhone 15 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Defender XT Series has rugged drop protection with 5 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The multi-layer construction guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps. While its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. The Defender XT case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. OtterBox Defender XT case includes includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports and has a lanyard attachment built into the case for easy carrying. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Defender XT Series is a thin case with secure grip that provides flawless and rugged protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£31.27
£37.10
Shipping: £5.83
with shipping: £5.83
Lowest total price
OtterBox Defender XT Clear Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max Dark Side - clear/black 348191
OtterBox Defender XT Clear Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max Dark Side - clear/black
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender XT Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max with MagSafe, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 5x Tested to Military Standard, Clear/Black, No Retail Packaging B0CBYTBDGR
OtterBox Defender XT Series for iPhone 15 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Defender XT Series has rugged drop protection with 5 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The multi-layer construction guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps. While its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. The Defender XT case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. OtterBox Defender XT case includes includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports and has a lanyard attachment built into the case for easy carrying. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Defender XT Series is a thin case with secure grip that provides flawless and rugged protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15 Pro MAX (Only) Defender Series XT Clear Case - MOUNTAIN FROST (Clear), screenless, rugged, snaps to MagSafe, lanyard attachment B0CGCF9GR1
Perfect Fit for iPhone 15 Pro Max: Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 15 Pro Max, this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 5X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Its magnet-free design ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 Pro Max ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protection against heavy drops, scratches, and impacts
Built-in magnets for MagSafe chargers and accessories
Integrated strap attachment
Raised edge for additional camera and screen protection
Dual-layer protection in a slim design

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender XT clear iPhone 15 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe
£30.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fidlock Vacuum Car Suction Mount
£30.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Pixel 8 Pro
£25.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Zenfone 9 Connex accessory set
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: £5.83
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel