Oral-B Precision Clean CleanMaximizer pack of 2

Price History
• Oral-B Precision Clean brush head for electric toothbrushes
• Reduces gum inflammation and removes up to 100% more plaque
• CleanMaximiser technology signals the optimal replacement time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Precision Clean CleanMaximizer pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Precision Clean Toothbrush Heads CleanMaximiser 2 Pack New
Oral-B Precision Clean Toothbrush Heads CleanMaximiser 2 Pack New, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£5.99
£8.88
Shipping: £2.89
with shipping: £2.89
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
Lowest total price
Oral-B Precision Clean Electric Toothbrush Replacement Head Refill 2pk OPC-P8HRP7P-NEW
The unique Precision Clean bristles brush away plaque for a superior tooth-by-tooth clean than with a regular manual toothbrush. Oral-B's...
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B - Precision Clean Replacement Heads with CleanMaximiser-Technology - 2 Pieces B08ZJPZBJN
The unique bristles remove plaque for a superior tooth-by-tooth cleaning than a regular manual toothbrush Remove up to 100% more plaque and healthier gums compared to a regular manual toothbrush With CleanMaximiser technology, green bristles turn yellow when it's time to replace your brush head Dentists recommend replacing the brush head every 3 months for optimal cleaning Compatible with all Oral-B handles except Pulsonic and iO
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oral-B - Precision Clean Replacement Heads with CleanMaximiser-Technology - 2 Pieces
The unique bristles remove plaque for a superior tooth-by-tooth cleaning than a regular manual toothbrush Remove up to 100% more plaque and healthier gums compared to a regular manual toothbrush With CleanMaximiser technology, green bristles turn yellow when it's time to replace your brush head Dentists recommend replacing the brush head every 3 months for optimal cleaning Compatible with all Oral-B handles except Pulsonic and iO
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Oral-B Precision Clean brush head for electric toothbrushes
Reduces gum inflammation and removes up to 100% more plaque
CleanMaximiser technology signals the optimal replacement time

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Precision Clean CleanMaximizer pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£149.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel