Optimus Crux Weekend HE (8019743)

Manufacturer: Optimus
from £87.13to £111.123 offersManufacturer: Optimus
• 3-piece cooking system: Optimus Crux gas stove and Terra Weekend HE cookware set
• Compact gas stove with foldable burner head and precise flame control
• Large burner head for optimal heat distribution
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optimus Crux Weekend HE (8019743)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optimus Crux Weekend HE OPT8019743
Optimus Crux Weekend HE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£87.13
Shipping: Free
Optimus Crux Weekend HE Cooking Set for camping, outdoor cooking, compact stove OPT8019743
Optimus Crux Weekend HE Cooking Set for camping, outdoor cooking, compact stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£89.32
Shipping: Free
Optimus 8019743 Crux with Terra Weekend HE Cook Set
Features This highly versatile and efficient 3-piece Cook Systemcombines the Crux stove and Weekend HE Cook Set When traveling, the set also offers...
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-piece cooking system: Optimus Crux gas stove and Terra Weekend HE cookware set
Compact gas stove with foldable burner head and precise flame control
Large burner head for optimal heat distribution

Price History

1M 3M
Optimus Crux Weekend HE (8019743)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optimus

Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Optimus Tactical Polaris OptifuelCompare 5 Prices
Optimus Terra Xpress HE
£43.51
Optimus Terra Xpress HECompare 1 Prices
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£43.45
Optimus Terra Weekend HECompare 4 Prices
Optimus Vega
£90.42
Optimus VegaCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Optimus Crux Lite SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Optimus Terra SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+Compare 3 Prices
Optimus Fuel Bottle S
£19.48
Optimus Fuel Bottle SCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Nova+
£180.00
Optimus Nova+Compare 1 Prices
Optimus Spare Parts Kit Svea
£28.80
Optimus Spare Parts Kit SveaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
£86.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Aeril Large
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-7 HA (Spirit)
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£87.13
Shipping: Free
sportouringltd
prodImage
£89.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel