Onkyo GX-30ARC

Price History
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 50 W
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 20 kHz
• Sound Pressure : 115 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Onkyo GX-30ARC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Black GX30ARC-BK
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Black GX30ARC-BK
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair - White GX30ARC-WH
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair - White GX30ARC-WH
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Active Bookshelf Speakers Pair - White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Powered Speakers, Black - 4" woofer, HDMI ARC, USB/C, Line/Phono, Optical Ports, Bluetooth 5.3 Audio connectivity ONKY-GX30-BLK
Versatile Creator Connectivity - Easily connect your device to USB-C, optical and line/phono inputs for wired setups. Bluetooth 5.3 LE audio ensures stable wireless transmission, without fogging. HDMI ARC and 3.5mm AUX inputs give you flexibility for any creative workflow. Bi-amplified for enhanced sound clarity: each speaker uses two dedicated amplifiers, one for tweeter and one for woofer. This bi-amplified design improves efficiency, provides crisp and loud highs, stable middles for an accurate listening experience. Sound optimized for streamer creation professionals to remote workers to gamers, the GX-30ARC is designed for modern creators. Class D amplification and Onkyo custom DSP deliver smooth, balanced sound - just like the artist or editor. Powerful and compact performance No external amplifier needed: These powered monitors deliver immersive, rich sound in a space-saving design. Ideal for offices, workstations or small studios without compromising audio quality. Designed for Built by music lovers and audiophiles, Onkyo brings decades of innovation to the Creator series. These monitors are designed to inspire musicians, podcasters and content creators with faithful, high-fidelity sound.
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Powered Speakers, White - 4" woofer, HDMI ARC, USB/C, Line/Phono, Optical Ports, Bluetooth 5.3 Audio connectivity PD-4573211155914
Onkyo Creator Series GX-30ARC Powered Speakers, White - 4" woofer, HDMI ARC, USB/C, Line/Phono, Optical Ports, Bluetooth 5.3 Audio connectivity
prodImage
£425.99
£434.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Music Power:total 50 W
Sound Pressure :115 dB
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Onkyo GX-30ARC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bose FS2SE
£298.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier S1000MKII
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Omnitronic ODP-208
£308.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk Signature Elite ES35
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Victrola Tempo VPS-400
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier S2000 Pro
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monitor Audio Bronze 2
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier M90
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E (Pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Onkyo GX-30ARC
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel