O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket Men

• Ski jacket
• Material: 55% Polyester, 45% Recycled Polyester (REPREVE)
• Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Hood: Detachable
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket - Green - Man - Size S 87ae9aea-2866-43ee-9b49-aac9e0a637fd
Designed for supercharged days on the hill, the Hammer Snow Jacket combines REPREVE® recycled polyester blend construction with tech stretch for top-performance manoeuvres. Featuring critically taped seams, 10K/ 10K waterproofing, and breathability in combination with a durable water-repellent coating preventing water from seeping in, the jacket is constructed with 80g insulation, of which 90% is REPREVE® recycled polyester to keep you toasty on all-day long runs. A jacket-pant connector system and a snow gaiter—all add up to a great day on the mountain, whatever the weather.
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket - Green - Man - Size L 5186102a-c434-443c-8c7e-01b698cb773f
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Skijacket Men - S 144406886
O'Neill Hammer Skijacket Men - S
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
O´NEILL Hammer Snow Jacket - XL 144406889
O´NEILL Hammer Snow Jacket - XL
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket - Green - Man - Size XXL 0eff3c42-8818-495f-a90c-a431175140a1
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket - Green - Man - Size XL 82b4a1c4-388f-427c-b686-137bcb388db0
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket - Green - Man - Size M 9ffbafbf-bd0d-4217-a228-d2b28cfbfc07
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket - Black - Man - Size XL 9b43e402-feb3-4f72-8aeb-9995b7bcce80
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket - Black - Man - Size XXL f1822b6b-b936-4be3-8332-f95357067c50
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket - Black - Man - Size L 09fc2246-a553-4b94-a0ba-04ff6837d412
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket - Black - Man - Size M 29d948dc-0232-4084-93ad-749673ec4040
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket - Black - Man - Size S b7cbe156-95d4-4e47-88a9-408cd0746829
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski jacket
Material: 55% Polyester, 45% Recycled Polyester (REPREVE)
Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Hood: Detachable
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
O'Neill Hammer Snow Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Half Zip Men
£120.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Patrol
£103.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Kids
£100.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Ronka
£100.18
Compare Prices
43 offers
Black Diamond Impulse
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-ic Heated Vest Women
£104.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel