O'Neal PXR Stone Shield

Manufacturer: O'Neal
O'Neal PXR Stone Shield
from £73.31to £79.955 offersManufacturer: O'Neal
• O'NEAL PXR Stone Shield
• Injection-molded shoulder and chest protector
• Size-adjustable shoulder area
• Open mesh structure for optimal fit and ventilation
• Adjustable hip belt with Velcro for secure hold
• Wearable under or over the jersey or jacket
• Embossed back protector
• Material: Injection-molded plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
O'Neal PXR Stone Shield
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
O'Neal Oneal PXR Stone Shield Chest Protector Body Armour black/orange Adult Racing MX
Oneal PXR Stone Shield Chest Protector Body Armour black/orange Adult Racing MX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£73.31
£76.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Alpinestars Oneal PXR Stone Shield Chest Protector Body Armour black/gray Adult Racing MX
Oneal PXR Stone Shield Chest Protector Body Armour black/gray Adult Racing MX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£73.31
£76.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Oneal PXR Stone Shield black/gray UONP0734123
Oneal PXR Stone Shield black/gray, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
O'Neal 2025 PXR Stone Shield Roost Guard Orange One size MX Motocross Off Road 0734122
O'Neal 2025 PXR Stone Shield Roost Guard Orange One size MX Motocross Off Road, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
O'Neal 2025 PXR Stone Shield Roost Guard Grey One size MX Motocross Off Road
O'Neal 2025 PXR Stone Shield Roost Guard Grey One size MX Motocross Off Road, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
O'NEAL PXR Stone Shield
Injection-molded shoulder and chest protector
Size-adjustable shoulder area
Open mesh structure for optimal fit and ventilation
Adjustable hip belt with Velcro for secure hold
Wearable under or over the jersey or jacket
Embossed back protector
Material: Injection-molded plastic

Price History

1M 3M
O'Neal PXR Stone Shield
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from O'Neal

O'Neal Defender 2.0
£79.19
O'Neal Defender 2.0Compare 1 Prices
O'Neal Trailfinder Split
£103.99
O'Neal Trailfinder SplitCompare 1 Prices
O'Neal Rockstacker shorts
£37.49
O'Neal Rockstacker shortsCompare 1 Prices
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£124.40
O'Neal Tsunami Rain JacketCompare 10 Prices
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
O'Neal Dirt Knee GuardCompare 4 Prices
O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard
£36.65
O'Neal Peewee Chest GuardCompare 7 Prices
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£103.56
O'Neal Apocalypse PantCompare 3 Prices
O'Neal Trail FR Carbon Look
£54.99
O'Neal Trail FR Carbon LookCompare 1 Prices
O'Neal Sniper Elite Gloves
£45.07
O'Neal Sniper Elite GlovesCompare 1 Prices
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£39.06
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men CrankCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Stream Jacket Women
£72.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Ghost Knee Protector
£81.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso Valaff
£66.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Men's Yaki ZO Pants
£74.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£72.38
Compare Prices
16 offers
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Knee
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Men
£72.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel