One For All WM 5211
from £26.992 offers
Price History- Universal soundbar mount for optimal sound quality
- Mounting possible above or below the TV
- Compatible with One For All TV mounts
- Suitable for LCD, LED, or plasma TVs
- Universal design fits almost all TVs and soundbars
- Easy installation without additional wall drilling
Price History
1M 3M
One For All WM 5211
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

One For All WM 5360
£39.25

NorStone Stylum 1
£89.00

dbx DriveRack PA2
£372.26

JBL PartyCover Stage 320
£39.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
One For All Universal Sound bar Brackets (WM5211) B071D4M9HJ
Attach your sound bar to your TV Mounting materials included No need to drill extra holes in your wall

£26.99
Shipping: Free
One For All WM5211 Universal Sound Bar Bracket 9383278
Want to position your soundbar perfectly without drilling extra holes in your wall? The One For All WM5211 Universal Sound Bar Bracket lets you mount your soundbar directly above or below your TV using the existing VESA mounting holes. This clever bracket works seamlessly with any One For All wall mount and fits almost all TVs and soundbars thanks to its universal design. Whether you're upgrading your sound setup or tidying up your entertainment area, this bracket gives you a clean, integrated look without the hassle of multiple wall fixings. Assembly is minimal and straightforward, so you'll have your soundbar positioned exactly where you want it in no time. The bracket is compact enough to work with most setups whilst providing a reliable mounting solution that keeps your soundbar secure and perfectly aligned with your screen. It's ideal for anyone who wants improved sound placement without complicated installation or visible cable clutter. The WM5211 comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, giving you confidence in your setup. Speaker bracket. General information:Size H43, W18.7, D4cm. Minimal assembly. Manufacturer's 2 Year (1 year fabric) guarantee. EAN: 8716184067020.
3 to 5 day

£26.99
£31.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
| Universal soundbar mount for optimal sound quality |
| Mounting possible above or below the TV |
| Compatible with One For All TV mounts |
| Suitable for LCD, LED, or plasma TVs |
| Universal design fits almost all TVs and soundbars |
| Easy installation without additional wall drilling |
Price History
1M 3M
One For All WM 5211
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products