One For All SV9460

Manufacturer: One For All
from £35.99to £46.993 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Indoor antenna optimized for receiving Full HDTV channels
• Compatible with DVB-T2 HD and Freenet TV
• Continuous gain adjustment to the signal
• 4G block filter against interference from mobile networks
• Reception range of 0-25 km from the transmitter location
• Dimensions: 12.3 cm x 20.5 cm
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
One For All SV9460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Amplified Indoor Digital TV Aerial -5G Filter- Ready to receive Freeview and Analogue TV Signals within a range of 15 miles – Full HD Ready - HDTV Antenna – UHF/VHF – black - SV9460 NO-X5U5-RRJ2
EXCELLENT RECEPTION - Modern One For All aerial optimised for reception of Full HD digital TV signals ENJOY FREEVIEW - With Freeview, you can watch over 60 digital TV channels and up to 15 HD channels through your One For All aerial SIGNAL OVERLOAD PROTECTION – This unique feature avoids signal overload on your TV or Set Top Box caused by strong signals. Signal overload protection automatically brings the right level of amplification 3G/4G/5G LTE FILTER - Enjoy a crystal clear reception with this One For All amplified aerial, thanks to its unique 3G/4G block-filter that shields all 3G and 4G mobile phone signals to ensure the best possible reception
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL SV 9460 Full HD Amplified Indoor TV Aerial, Black 10234021
Good to know- Give your TV a signal boost and enjoy your TV shows in Full HD quality- 5G and LTE filters help prevent signal interference with your TV- Fully tiltable telescopic antennas ensure the perfect TV reception- Signal overload protection helps provide the right level of amplification at all times
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.99
£41.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
One For All Amplified Indoor Digital TV Aerial -5G Filter- Ready to Black SV9460-024-1441
One For All Amplified Indoor Digital TV Aerial -5G Filter- Ready to Black, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Indoor antenna optimized for receiving Full HDTV channels
Compatible with DVB-T2 HD and Freenet TV
Continuous gain adjustment to the signal
4G block filter against interference from mobile networks
Reception range of 0-25 km from the transmitter location
Dimensions: 12.3 cm x 20.5 cm
Weight: 210 g

Price History

1M
One For All SV9460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9354
£43.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£24.71
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9215
£28.95
One For All SV 9215Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£19.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9440-5G
£60.32
One For All SV 9440-5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 4 Prices
One For All SV 9450
£49.99
One For All SV 9450Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9436
£29.98
One For All SV 9436Compare 5 Prices
One For All SV 9495
£50.51
One For All SV 9495Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £5.99
ukhome-47
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel