One For All SV 9453

• DVB-T Antenna
• Amplification: 28 dB
• Impedance: 75 Ω
• UHF Reception Range: 460 MHz - 862 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9453
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Outdoor Digital TV HDTV Aerial - Receives Freeview and Analogue TV Signals within a range of 30 miles - Full HD Ready and 4K Ultra HD compatible – 100% Water proof – UHF – SV9453, Silver 8716184045721-PARCEL
Compatible devices: Television,tv,amplifier. Power source type: Corded Electric. Ideal Product
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
One For All Outdoor Digital TV HDTV Aerial - NEW UK
One For All Outdoor Digital TV HDTV Aerial - NEW UK, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Amplification:28 dB
Impedance:75 Ω
UHF Reception Range:460 MHz - 862 MHz

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9453
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£26.40
One For All SV 9385Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£9.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9360
£57.09
One For All SV 9360Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel