Omron X2 Basic

Manufacturer: Omron
from £17.99to £43.9932 offersManufacturer: Omron
• Clinically validated blood pressure monitor with Bluetooth functionality
• Automatic synchronization of values with the OMRON connect app
• Intellisense technology for precise measurements
• Detection of arrhythmias and cuff fit control
• Measurement range blood pressure 30-280 mmHg, pulse 40-180 beats/min
• Dimensions: height 8.2 cm, width 11.2 cm, depth 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron X2 Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Omron

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OMRON X2 Basic Auto Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Home Use White NEW rrp £25 HEM-7090-E
OMRON X2 Basic Auto Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Home Use White NEW rrp £25, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£17.99
£21.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
OMRON X2 Essential Auto Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Home White NEW rrp£25 HEM7121JEO
OMRON X2 Essential Auto Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Home White NEW rrp£25, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£17.99
£21.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use - Clinically Validated BP Monitor with Irregular Heartbeat Detection - BP Machine with BP Cuff 22-32 cm - Batteries Included B08NXBRYFJ
HIGH QUALITY PRODUCT YOU CAN RELY ONE. Clinically validated, the OMRON range of blood pressure machines has been validated by respected clinics, based on the latest European Society for Hypertension (ESH) or International Organisation for Standardisation validation protocols.NOW WITH EXTENDED GUARANEE OF 5 YEARS AT-HOME MONITORING: the OMRON X2 Basic provides oscillometric readings of your blood pressure using an upper arm cuff so you can keep tabs on your blood pressure from the comfort of your own home STAY UP-TO-DATE WITH YOUR HEALTH: easy-to-use at home blood pressure readings with reliable and accurate results as well as irregular heartbeat detection during routine blood pressure monitoring OSCILLOMETRIC PRINCIPLE: the OMRON X2 basic reads your blood pressure by detecting blood movement through the brachial artery via upper arm cuff, measuring 22-32 cm, for accurate at-home tracking DESIGNED FOR REGULAR AND RELIABLE USE: adults can use this device to track blood pressure and pulse rates over time; the X2 is a tool to help you monitor and stay aware of your heart health - NOW WITH EXTENDED GUARANEE OF 5 YEARS ITEMS INCLUDED: 1 x OMRON X2 Basic portable blood pressure monitor with 1 x arm cuff (22 - 32 cm), 4 x AA batteries and instruction manuals COMPATIBLE WITH OMRON ACCESSORIES: HHP-BFH01 adapter, Small Cuff and Easy Cuff
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OMRON M1 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use HEM-7090-E
OMRON M1 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
OMRON M1 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor HEM-7090-E
OMRON M1 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor with Irregular Heartbeat NEW HEM7121JEO
OMRON X2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor with Irregular Heartbeat NEW, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor with Irregular Heartbeat NEW HEM7121JEO
OMRON X2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor with Irregular Heartbeat NEW, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor TESTING Irregular Heartbeat HEM7121JEO
OMRON X2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor TESTING Irregular Heartbeat, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use HEM-7121J-EO
X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 BASIC UPPER ARM BLOOD PRESSURE IntelliSense MONITOR HEM7121JEO
OMRON X2 BASIC UPPER ARM BLOOD PRESSURE IntelliSense MONITOR, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Omron X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use HEM-7121J-EO
X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use HEM-7121J-EO
X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Basic – Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use,
OMRON X2 Basic – Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use,, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Basic – Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use,
OMRON X2 Basic – Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use,, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use HEM-7121J-EO
X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use HEM-7121J-EO
X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use HEM-7121J-EO
X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use HEM-7121J-EO
X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use HEM-7121J-EO
X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use HEM-7121J-EO
X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Omron X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor For Home Use UK HEM-7121J-EO
X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor For Home Use UK, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Omron Upper Arm Auto BP Monitor Validated, Irreg Heartbeat, Cuff 2232cm, Batt Incl
Upper Arm Auto BP Monitor Validated, Irreg Heartbeat, Cuff 2232cm, Batt Incl, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use Clini...
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use Clini..., Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Basic – Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, HEM-7121J-EO
OMRON X2 Basic – Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use,, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure 1 Count ( Pack of 1), White HEM-7121J-EO
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure 1 Count ( Pack of 1), White, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure 1 Count ( Pack of 1) HEM-7121J-EO
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure 1 Count ( Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated, Accurate
OMRON X2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated, Accurate, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure 1 Count ( Pack of 1) HEM-7121J-EO
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure 1 Count ( Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use 68e99401ffa50c12784546f8
OMRON X2 Basic Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clinically validated blood pressure monitor with Bluetooth functionality
Automatic synchronization of values with the OMRON connect app
Intellisense technology for precise measurements
Detection of arrhythmias and cuff fit control
Measurement range blood pressure 30-280 mmHg, pulse 40-180 beats/min
Dimensions: height 8.2 cm, width 11.2 cm, depth 14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Omron X2 Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omron

Omron M7 Intelli IT
£77.34
Omron M7 Intelli ITCompare 26 Prices
Omron RS4
£42.35
Omron RS4Compare 11 Prices
Omron X3 Comfort
£39.99
Omron X3 ComfortCompare 12 Prices
Omron Complete
£114.99
Omron CompleteCompare 12 Prices
Omron M3 Comfort AFib
£59.99
Omron M3 Comfort AFibCompare 2 Prices
Omron EVOLV
£77.89
Omron EVOLVCompare 18 Prices
Omron MicroAir U100
£99.99
Omron MicroAir U100Compare 7 Prices
Omron M400 Intelli IT
£66.49
Omron M400 Intelli ITCompare 1 Prices
Omron RS2
£29.99
Omron RS2Compare 25 Prices
Omron X4 Smart
£49.99
Omron X4 SmartCompare 1 Prices
mybrandoutlet*
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.75
mybrandoutlet*
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.75
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
alice-in-wonderland-store
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel