Beurer BC 21

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer BC 21
from £23.05to £55.263 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Blood Pressure Monitor
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Arrhythmia detection
• Traffic light function
• Average value calculation
• Cuff size: 14.0 - 19.5 cm
• Voice function
• Number of Storage Units: 2 x 60
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BC 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Beurer

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer Medical Talking Blood Pressure Monitor BC 21 Boxed With Case Batteries 65046
Beurer Medical Talking Blood Pressure Monitor BC 21 Boxed With Case Batteries, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£23.05
£25.90
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
Beurer BC21 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor with Voice output, Arrhythmia Detection, Fully automatic blood pressure & pulse measurement, Colour-coded WHO risk indicator, Certified medical device B07H7LNSJZ
EASY TO USE: Voice output in five different languages HEALTHCARE AT HOME: Fully automatic blood pressure monitor makes it easy to monitor your health at home ARRHYTHMIA DETECTION: Alerts you to any signs of an irregular heart beat COLOUR-CODED: Your reading is measured against the colour-coded WHO risk indicator, so you can see at a glance if your vitals are where they should be IN-BUILT MEMORY: 2 user profiles with memory capacity to store and recall the last 60 readings for each user NOTE: No physical activities should be carried out before the measurement and attention should be paid to the correct measurement position
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer 65046 BC 21 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor 87 x 67 x 31 mm OPC-P8NHN6W-NEW
The blood pressure computer automatically measures blood pressure and pulse on the wrist and displays the measurements in German, English, French,
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Arrhythmia detection
Traffic light function
Average value calculation
Cuff size: 14.0 - 19.5 cm
Voice function
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Number of Storage Units:2 x 60
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BC 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer BM 53
£59.99
Beurer BM 53Compare 2 Prices
Beurer BM 81 easyLock
£99.96
Beurer BM 81 easyLockCompare 5 Prices
Beurer IH 57
£77.68
Beurer IH 57Compare 1 Prices
Beurer EM 49
£50.99
Beurer EM 49Compare 6 Prices
Beurer PO 35
£23.99
Beurer PO 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer BM 58
£54.99
Beurer BM 58Compare 3 Prices
Beurer BC 54
£29.99
Beurer BC 54Compare 5 Prices
Beurer IH 55
£83.58
Beurer IH 55Compare 5 Prices
Beurer BC 28
£16.99
Beurer BC 28Compare 6 Prices
Beurer IH 58 Kids
£64.99
Beurer IH 58 KidsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Omron X2 Essential
£22.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Omron M2
£21.75
Compare Prices
27 offers
Alvita Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BM 27 (65818)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medisana BU 535 Voice
£25.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BM 28 HSD
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Omron RS1
£19.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Beurer BC 21
only_branded
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: £2.85
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel