Braun ExactFit 1

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun ExactFit 1
from £26.99to £57.0213 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Blood Pressure Monitor
• Measurement Type: Upper Arm Measurement
• For upper arm circumferences of 22-42 cm
• Start/stop button
• Automatic measurement
• Storage of the last measured value
• Number of Storage Units: 1
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun ExactFit 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Braun

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun ExactFit 1E Blood Pressure Monitor Easy to Use Accurate Blood Pressure
Braun ExactFit 1E Blood Pressure Monitor Easy to Use Accurate Blood Pressure, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Braun ExactFit 1E Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor, Helth test - BUA4000EU
Braun ExactFit 1E Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor, Helth test - BUA4000EU, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Healthcare BUA5000 Exact Fit One Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor 4022167003003-P
Braun Exact Fit 1 Blood Pressure Monitor
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun ExactFit 1E Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor White - BUA4000EU BRN-BUA4000EU
Braun ExactFit 1E Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor White - BUA4000EU, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.69 / Unit
BRAUN ExactFit1E Exactfit 1E BUA4000 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Brand New
BRAUN ExactFit1E Exactfit 1E BUA4000 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Brand New, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Braun ExactFit 1 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Brand New 100% Genuine RRP £45 BUA5000EU
Braun ExactFit 1 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor Brand New 100% Genuine RRP £45, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Braun ExactFit 1E BUA4000EU Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor
Braun ExactFit 1E BUA4000EU Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
BRAUN BNA500EU EXACTFIT 1 AUTOMATIC UPPER ARM BLOOD PRESSURE MONITOR BRAND NEW. BUA5000EU
BRAUN BNA500EU EXACTFIT 1 AUTOMATIC UPPER ARM BLOOD PRESSURE MONITOR BRAND NEW., Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Braun BNA500EU Exact Fit 1 Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor BUA5000EU
Braun BNA500EU Exact Fit 1 Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Braun ExactFit 1 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor - NEW UK STOCK BUA5000EU
Braun ExactFit 1 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor - NEW UK STOCK, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Braun ExactFit 1 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor - Brand new, sealed BUA5000EU
Braun ExactFit 1 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor - Brand new, sealed, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Blood Pressure Monitor Braun ExactFit 1 BP Operates Automatic Upper Arm Monitor BUA5000EU
Blood Pressure Monitor Braun ExactFit 1 BP Operates Automatic Upper Arm Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£43.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.12 / Unit
Braun BUA5000 Exact Fit One Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor
Braun BUA5000 Exact Fit One Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£57.02
£60.52
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
For upper arm circumferences of 22-42 cm
Start/stop button
Automatic measurement
Storage of the last measured value
Dimensions
Dimensions:W87 mm x H70 mm x D110 mm
Weight:450 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Upper Arm Measurement
Number of Storage Units:1
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Braun ExactFit 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun IRT6520
£39.89
Braun IRT6520Compare 7 Prices
Braun ThermoScan 3 IRT3030
£22.36
Braun ThermoScan 3 IRT3030Compare 12 Prices
Braun ExactFit 3
£39.95
Braun ExactFit 3Compare 6 Prices
Braun Pulse oximeter
£17.95
Braun Pulse oximeterCompare 15 Prices
Braun ThermoScan 7+
£41.03
Braun ThermoScan 7+Compare 7 Prices
Braun Age Precision BNT 400
£29.90
Braun Age Precision BNT 400Compare 10 Prices
Braun PRT1000
£9.99
Braun PRT1000Compare 1 Prices
Braun Sensian 5 BNT300
£21.84
Braun Sensian 5 BNT300Compare 14 Prices
Braun IRT6020
£39.99
Braun IRT6020Compare 2 Prices
Braun ThermoScan 6 IRT 6515
£34.99
Braun ThermoScan 6 IRT 6515Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer BM 28 HSD
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer BM 27 (65818)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BC 21
£23.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BC 54
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Omron RS2
£29.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Alvita Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omron RS3 Intelli IT
£30.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Omron X2 Essential
£22.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beurer BM 77 Bluetooth
£32.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron M2
£21.75
Compare Prices
26 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
chemistdirect
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
HannSavers
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel