Omron RS4

Price History
• Blood Pressure Monitor
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Arrhythmia Detection: Yes
• Arm Circumference: 13.5 - 21.5 cm
• Number of Storage Units: 60 for 1 user
• Display: Yes
• Cuff Fit Check: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron RS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Omron Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor RS4 HEM-6181-E Position Sensor New
Omron Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor RS4 HEM-6181-E Position Sensor New, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.49 / Unit
Omron Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - RS4 OPC-P6XGKPC-NEW
Automatic wrist blood pressure monitor One-button operation Large and easy to read LCD display Capacity to store 30 results in memory 13 - 5 cm - 21...
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
OMRON RS4 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated Wrist Blood Pressure Machine with BP Cuff (13.5-21.5 cm) - Wrist BP Monitor with Irregular Heartbeat Detection and Positioning Sensor B07NKVV8CX
HIGH QUALITY PRODUCT YOU CAN RELY ON: Clinically validated, the OMRON range of blood pressure machines has been validated by respected clinics, based on the latest European Society for Hypertension (ESH) or International Organisation for Standardisation validation protocols. NOW WITH EXTENDED GUARANTEE OF 5 YEARS FROM THE MOST RECOMMENDED BRAND BY CARDIOLOGISTS: the RS4 wrist monitor is a clinically validated wrist blood pressure monitor, a suitable alternative to upper arm cuffs RELIABLE MEASUREMENTS: the cuff seat control supports the correct placement of the cuff, while the positioning sensor shows the optimal position for accurate measurement EASY BLOOD PRESSURE MEASURING EQUIPMENT FOR HOME USE: put on the portable OMRON RS2 wrist monitor, measuring 13.5-21.5 cm, and raise your wrist to heart level for an accurate reading in seconds FOR USE AT HOME OR ON THE GO: the RS4 comes with an easy carry case and the compact size allows you to easily take it with you so you never miss a reading ITEMS INCLUDED: 1x OMRON RS4 wrist blood pressure monitor, instruction manual, blood pressure pass, batteries, storage case
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Omron RS4 Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - HEM-6181-E
Omron RS4 Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - HEM-6181-E, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON RS4 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated Wrist Blood Pressure Machine with BP Cuff (13.5-21.5 cm) - Wrist BP Monitor with Irregu OPC-PVSCQVG-NEW
OMRON RS4 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated Wrist Blood Pressure Machine with BP Cuff (13.5-21.5 cm) - Wrist BP Monitor with...
prodImage
£62.46
£66.45
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Omron RS4 - Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor
Omron RS4 - Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£50.39
£53.34
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
OMRON RS4 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated Wrist Blood
OMRON RS4 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated Wrist Blood, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Arm Circumference:13.5 - 21.5 cm
Number of Storage Units:60 for 1 user
Display:Yes
Arrhythmia Detection:Yes
Cuff Fit Check:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Omron RS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Reviews

Latest
Just the best quality
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
This manufacturer is widely used in the NHS
Just the best quality
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
This manufacturer is widely used in the NHS
Keeping track of my bp
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/07/2024
|
My no goes low. It’s great to be able to keep track of it so that I can let my doctor know how low it gets.
Inconsistent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/06/2024
|
Very tricky to use. Results differ significantly from readings in doctor’s office. Save your money and buy a monitor based on upper arm reading.
Service
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/06/2024
|
Good quality
With reviews from

Omron RS4 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 67 reviews
5
44
4
6
3
2
6
1
9

More from Omron

Omron RS7 Intelli IT
£57.99
Omron RS7 Intelli ITCompare 15 Prices
Omron Complete
£135.99
Omron CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Omron EVOLV
£87.15
Omron EVOLVCompare 21 Prices
Omron M400 Intelli IT
£66.49
Omron M400 Intelli ITCompare 1 Prices
Omron MicroAir U100
£124.99
Omron MicroAir U100Compare 6 Prices
Omron X3 Comfort
£55.99
Omron X3 ComfortCompare 9 Prices
Omron NightView
£144.00
Omron NightViewCompare 5 Prices
Omron M3 Comfort AFib
£59.99
Omron M3 Comfort AFibCompare 1 Prices
Omron M2
£21.75
Omron M2Compare 20 Prices
Omron C28P
£51.40
Omron C28PCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer BC 54
£38.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BM 54
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BM 49
£45.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer BM 45
£46.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer BM 28
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron RS2
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Medisana BU 565
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun ExactFit 3
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beurer BM 57
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron RS4
dariusz89_2012
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.49 / Unit
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel