Omron RS2

Manufacturer: Omron
Omron RS2
from £29.99to £54.9925 offersManufacturer: Omron
• Blood Pressure Monitor
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Arrhythmia Detection: Yes
• Bluetooth: No
• Arm Circumference: 13.5 - 21.5 cm
• Number of Storage Units: 30
• Display: Yes
• Backlight: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron RS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Omron

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Omron RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - HEM-6161-E (White)
Omron RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - HEM-6161-E (White), Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Omron RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor (HEM-6161-E) - White 1304539
Omron RS3 Intelli IT Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor with Bluetooth Connectivity for use at Home or on the Go.
prodImage
£32.99
£36.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Omron RS2 HEM-6161-E Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor Portable Compact
Omron RS2 HEM-6161-E Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor Portable Compact, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated Wrist Blood Pressure Machine with BP cuff (13.5-21.5 cm) - Wrist BP Monitor with Irregular Heartbeat Detection - 30 Measurements in Memory B07NNQS6Q9
HIGH QUALITY PRODUCT YOU CAN RELY ON: Clinically validated, the OMRON range of blood pressure machines has been validated by respected clinics, based on the latest European Society for Hypertension (ESH) or International Organisation for Standardisation validation protocols. NOW WITH EXTENDED GUARANTEE OF 5 YEARS FROM THE MOST RECOMMENDED BRAND BY CARDIOLOGISTS: the RS2 wrist monitor is a clinically validated wrist blood pressure monitor, a suitable alternative to upper arm cuffs GAIN ACCESS TO YOUR OWN HEALTH KNOWLEDGE: simplify monitoring your blood pressure anywhere with this compact and discreet wrist monitor, delivering reliable and accurate results EASY BLOOD PRESSURE MEASURING EQUIPMENT FOR HOME USE: put on the portable OMRON RS2 wrist monitor, measuring 13.5-21.5 cm, and raise your wrist to heart level for an accurate reading in seconds FOR USE AT HOME OR ON THE GO: the RS2 Intelli IT comes with an easy carry case and the compact size allows you to easily take it with you so you never miss a reading ITEMS INCLUDED: 1x OMRON RS2 wrist blood pressure monitor, instruction manual, blood pressure pass, batteries, storage case
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free
OMRON RS2 HEM-6161-E Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor, White 10216018
Accurately measure your heart rate with the Omron RS2 HEM-6161-E Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor.It features a range of indicators, including hypertension and irregular heartbeat, so you can easily check and track your heart health.The monitor's compact design means it's portable too - great for when you're travelling.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Omron RS2 Upper arm Blood Pressure Monitor 104562
Omron RS2 HEM-6161-E (bloeddrukmeters) in White
Next Day
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Omron RS2 HEM-6161-E Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor 0640225
Track your heart health with this Omron RS2 HEM-6161-E Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor. This blood pressure monitor comes with Bluetooth connectivity and is ideal for use at home or on the go. Easy to use, simply put the RS3 Intelli IT on, raise your wrist to the same height as your heart and get your result in seconds. The reading will also get automatically transferred to the Omron Connect app, which helps you record and track your health progress. Easily view and follow your progress over time as you start taking control of your heart's health. The monitor features Intellisense technology, a cuff wrapping guide, optimal speed and pressure for gentle inflation and deflation, irregular heartbeat detection, hypertension indicator and 30 memory readings. Portable and easy to carry, the monitor comes with a carry case and has a compact size meaning you can take it anywhere with you. The box includes a blood pressure monitor, two AAA alkaline batteries, an instruction manual and setup instructions.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Omron RS2 HEM-6161-E Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor Compact Automatic BPM
Omron RS2 HEM-6161-E Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor Compact Automatic BPM, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Omron Wrist BPM RS2 (HEM-6161-E)
Omron Wrist BPM RS2 (HEM-6161-E), Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Omron RS2 Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor 30 Memory HEM-6161-E Brand New Omron RS2 HEM-6161-E
Omron RS2 Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor 30 Memory HEM-6161-E Brand New, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
OMRON RS2 6161-E Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - New HEM-6161-E
OMRON RS2 6161-E Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - New, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
OMRON RS2 INTELLISENSE Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor B49 HEM-6161-E
OMRON RS2 INTELLISENSE Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor B49, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Omron RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor HEM-6161-E Compact & Accurate Device
Omron RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor HEM-6161-E Compact & Accurate Device, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Omron RS2 IT Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor BPM Machine RS2 HEM-6161-E
Omron RS2 IT Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor BPM Machine RS2 HEM-6161-E, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.45 / Unit
Omron RS2 - Blood Pressure Monitor
Omron RS2 - Blood Pressure Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£41.99
£44.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
OMRON RS2 6161-E Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - New HEM-6161-E
OMRON RS2 6161-E Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - New, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Omron RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated Wrist Blood HEM-6161-E
RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated Wrist Blood, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Omron RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor Automatic Intellisense Cuff Wrap HEM-6161 HEM-6161-E
Omron RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor Automatic Intellisense Cuff Wrap HEM-6161, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.70 / Unit
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor Machine With Cuff Wrap Adult - White HEM-6161-E
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor Machine With Cuff Wrap Adult - White, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.99 / Unit
Omron RS2 Blood Pressure Monitor BP Apparatus Automatic Wrist 30 Memory White OMRON RS2 HEM-6161-E
Omron RS2 Blood Pressure Monitor BP Apparatus Automatic Wrist 30 Memory White, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£47.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.01 / Unit
Omron RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor Clinically Validated with Irregular Heart HEM-6161-E
Omron RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor Clinically Validated with Irregular Heart, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£49.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.68 / Unit
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure 1 Count (Pack of 1), White/Dark Grey Heather HEM-6161-E
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure 1 Count (Pack of 1), White/Dark Grey Heather, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure 1 1 Count (Pack of 1), White/Dark Grey Heather HEM-6161-E
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure 1 1 Count (Pack of 1), White/Dark Grey Heather, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically 1 Count (Pack of 1) HEM-6161-E
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically 1 Count (Pack of 1), Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: Free
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated Wrist Blood
OMRON RS2 Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor - Clinically Validated Wrist Blood, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Arm Circumference:13.5 - 21.5 cm
Number of Storage Units:30
Display:Yes
Backlight:No
Traffic Light Indicator:No
Arrhythmia Detection:Yes
Cuff Fit Check:Yes
Motion Sensor:No
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Water-Repellent:No
Bluetooth:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Omron RS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omron

Omron M7 Intelli IT
£77.34
Omron M7 Intelli ITCompare 26 Prices
Omron RS4
£42.35
Omron RS4Compare 11 Prices
Omron X3 Comfort
£39.99
Omron X3 ComfortCompare 12 Prices
Omron Complete
£114.99
Omron CompleteCompare 12 Prices
Omron M3 Comfort AFib
£59.99
Omron M3 Comfort AFibCompare 2 Prices
Omron EVOLV
£77.89
Omron EVOLVCompare 18 Prices
Omron MicroAir U100
£99.99
Omron MicroAir U100Compare 7 Prices
Omron M400 Intelli IT
£66.49
Omron M400 Intelli ITCompare 1 Prices
Omron X4 Smart
£49.99
Omron X4 SmartCompare 1 Prices
Omron NightView
£92.97
Omron NightViewCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer BM 77 Bluetooth
£32.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
£26.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Braun ExactFit 3
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Medisana BU 535 Voice
£25.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron HEM-7143
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BC 54
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beurer BM 28 HSD
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer BM 27 (65818)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron X2 Essential
£22.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beurer BM 28
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron RS2
hcfsales
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £3.95
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel