Beurer BM 81 easyLock

Price History
• Blood Pressure Monitor
• Measurement Type: Upper Arm Measurement
• Arrhythmia Detection: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Arm Circumference: 20 - 40 cm
• Number of Storage Units: 2 x 120
• Display: Yes
• Traffic Light Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BM 81 easyLock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Beurer Easilock Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor BM 81
Monitor your blood pressure with precision and ease using the Beurer Easilock Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor. This cutting-edge device not only offers fully automatic blood pressure and pulse measurements but also introduces an innovative easyLock system. This system ensures a perfect fit and secure hold on your upper arm without the need for traditional hook and loop fasteners. With its Bluetooth capability, the monitor allows for seamless transfer of your readings to the Beurer HealthManager Pro app, enabling long-term monitoring of your health.
prodImage
£83.88
£87.83
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Beurer BM 81 easyLock Upper Arm BP Monitor, simple cable-free use, clinically validated, cuff with twist lock, gentle & quick measurement, app & Apple Health data transfer B09TLKKWQR
CLINICALLY VALIDATED: The Beurer BM81 Blood Pressure Monitor is a reliable high quality monitor for home use with validation from respected clinics, based on the latest European Society for Hypertension (ESH) SIMPLE TWIST LOCK: The upper arm cuff can be effortlessly closed with an innovative twist lock – making annoying tubes and cables a thing of the past INFLATION TECHNOLOGY: The blood pressure monitor begins to measure during cuff inflation and automatically determines how far the cuff needs to be inflated for faster results COLOUR-CODED: Your reading is measured against the colour-coded risk indicator according to WHO standards, so you can see at a glance if your vitals are where they should be WITH APP CONNECTION: Your measurements are automatically transferred via Bluetooth to the free "beurer HealthManager Pro" app and can be synchronized with Apple Health, Samsung Health & Health Connect
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer ONE PIECE UPPER ARM BP MONITOR BM81-65511
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£108.27
Shipping: Free
Beurer BM81 Premium Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor with easyLock and Bluetooth 655.11
Beurer BM81 Premium Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor with easyLock and Bluetooth, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Upper Arm Measurement
Arm Circumference:20 - 40 cm
Number of Storage Units:2 x 120
Display:Yes
Traffic Light Indicator:Yes
Arrhythmia Detection:Yes
Cuff Fit Check:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BM 81 easyLock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer EM 49
£39.99
Beurer EM 49Compare 9 Prices
Beurer BM 53
£59.99
Beurer BM 53Compare 2 Prices
Beurer PO 60
£44.99
Beurer PO 60Compare 4 Prices
Beurer PO 35
£24.99
Beurer PO 35Compare 4 Prices
Beurer BM 96
£149.99
Beurer BM 96Compare 2 Prices
Beurer BC 28
£22.99
Beurer BC 28Compare 4 Prices
Beurer FT 85
£17.51
Beurer FT 85Compare 5 Prices
Beurer BC 54
£38.03
Beurer BC 54Compare 2 Prices
Beurer FT 58
£21.99
Beurer FT 58Compare 6 Prices
Beurer HA 20
£18.49
Beurer HA 20Compare 6 Prices
Beurer BM 81 easyLock
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.27
Shipping: Free
healthcare4all
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel