Beurer BC 54

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer BC 54
from £29.99to £55.805 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Blood Pressure Monitor
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Arrhythmia Detection: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Arm Circumference: 13.5 - 21.5 cm
• Number of Storage Units: 2 x 60
• Display: Yes
• Traffic Light Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BC 54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Beurer

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer BC54 Fully Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor With Bluetooth 650.54
Beurer BC54 Fully Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor With Bluetooth, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BC54 Fully Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor With Bluetooth App 650.54
Beurer BC54 Fully Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor With Bluetooth App, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BC 54 wrist blood pressure monitor with inflation technology, coloured risk indicator, arrhythmia detection, wrist circumference 13.5-21.5 cm, with app, data transfer to Apple Health and co. B0854R382Z
WITH APP CONNECTION: The measurements are automatically transferred via Bluetooth to the free "beurer HealthManager Pro" app and can be synchronised with Apple Health, Samsung Health & Health Connect FAST AND CONVENIENT: Thanks to the inflation technology, your reading is taken during cuff inflation for faster results IN-BUILT MEMORY: 2 user profiles with memory capacity to store and recall the last 60 readings for each user ARRHYTHMIA DETECTION: Alerts you to any signs of an irregular heart beat COLOUR-CODED: Your reading is measured against the colour-coded WHO risk indicator, so you can see at a glance if your vitals are where they should be
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BC54 WRIST BLOOD PRESSURE MONITOR BC54-65054
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beurer BC54 Fully Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor With Bluetooth 650.54
Beurer BC54 Fully Automatic Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor With Bluetooth, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Arm Circumference:13.5 - 21.5 cm
Number of Storage Units:2 x 60
Display:Yes
Traffic Light Indicator:Yes
Arrhythmia Detection:Yes
Cuff Fit Check:Yes
Display:Mean calculation
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BC 54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer BM 53
£59.99
Beurer BM 53Compare 2 Prices
Beurer BM 81 easyLock
£99.96
Beurer BM 81 easyLockCompare 5 Prices
Beurer EM 49
£50.99
Beurer EM 49Compare 6 Prices
Beurer BM 58
£54.99
Beurer BM 58Compare 3 Prices
Beurer PO 35
£23.99
Beurer PO 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer BC 28
£16.99
Beurer BC 28Compare 6 Prices
Beurer IH 55
£80.24
Beurer IH 55Compare 5 Prices
Beurer IH 58 Kids
£64.99
Beurer IH 58 KidsCompare 2 Prices
Beurer PO 30
£23.50
Beurer PO 30Compare 9 Prices
Beurer FT 85
£20.10
Beurer FT 85Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Omron RS2
£29.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Braun ExactFit 3
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Omron X2 Essential
£22.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beurer BM 77 Bluetooth
£32.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medisana BU 535 Voice
£25.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron RS3 Intelli IT
£30.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Omron HEM-7143
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BM 28 HSD
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
£26.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beurer BM 27 (65818)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BC 54
hcfsales
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel