Omron M2

Manufacturer: Omron
Omron M2
from £21.75to £64.5027 offersManufacturer: Omron
• Measurement Type: Upper Arm Measurement
• Arrhythmia Detection: Yes
• Bluetooth: No
• Omron M2 Intelli IT Blood Pressure Monitor with Bluetooth Connectivity
• For Upper Arm Blood Pressure Measurement
• Cuff with max. circumference of 32 cm
• Detects Cardiac Arrhythmias
• Stores Measured Data
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omron M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Omron

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OMRON M2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor, White 10260056
Good to know - Keep an eye on your blood pressure and pulse with this Omron monitor - Irregular heartbeat detection means you'll soon know if something's a bit off - It can store up to 30 readings so you can look back over time - Intellisense technology applies just the right amount of pressure, but stops the cuff from getting uncomfortably tight - It's clinically validated so you can be sure of accurate readings - Just click the Start button to get started - it'll do the rest
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.75
£27.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Omron X2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor – Clinically Validated, Irregular Heartbeat Detection, Cuff 22–32cm – White, HEM-7121J-EO
Monitor your blood pressure with confidence using the Omron X2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor (HEM-7121J-EO). This clinically validated, automatic device provides accurate and reliable readings of your systolic and diastolic pressure, as well as your pulse rate, all through simple one-button operation.Key features include irregular heartbeat detection during measurement and a built-in cuff wrap guide to ensure correct placement for precise results. The compact, lightweight design is ideal for home use or travel, and it conveniently stores your last measurement for quick comparison. The included cuff fits arm circumferences of 22–32 cm, and the monitor is compatible with optional cuffs (sold separately) to accommodate a wide range from 17–42 cm.Powered by 4x AA batteries, this digital white monitor offers an easy and dependable way to track your cardiovascular wellness. Remember, this device is for home wellness monitoring only and is not intended for self-diagnosis or to alter medication without consulting a healthcare professional.
2 days
prodImage
£21.75
£25.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Omron M2 Basic 7121J-E Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor IntelliSense Technology HEM7121J
Omron M2 Basic 7121J-E Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor IntelliSense Technology, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Omron M2 Basic (HEM-7121J-E) HEM7121J
Omron M2 Basic (HEM-7121J-E), Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Omron M2 Essential Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor 0788551
Experience easy and accurate blood pressure monitoring at home with this clinically validated automatic upper arm device, designed for comfort and trusted by cardiologists. You'll appreciate how the large display makes readings clear and simple, so it's ideal for anyone who wants reliable results without fuss. It's a great choice for those seeking an easy-to-use digital solution, especially for elderly users who value convenience and clear visibility.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Omron M2 HEM-7121J-E Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor 0640215
Experience accurate blood pressure measurements with the Omron M2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor. Equipped with Intellisense technology, it ensures minimum discomfort by preventing over-inflation of the cuff. It can also detect irregular heartbeats during routine checks. Featuring one-button operation and a wrap cuff guide, it offers hassle-free usability. With its clinically validated results, you can trust its accuracy.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Kikidex (As show, One size) Omron M2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor OPC-PMH6PDX-NEW
Automatic blood pressure monitor OMRON M2 Basic HEM-7121J-E With universal AC adapter included A new model to detect arrhythmia. Clinically Validated!
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Kikidex (As show, One size) Omron M2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor
Automatic blood pressure monitor OMRON M2 Basic HEM-7121J-E With universal AC adapter included A new model to detect arrhythmia. Clinically Validated!
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Omron M2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor - Automatic Digital BPM UK HEM7121J
Omron M2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor - Automatic Digital BPM UK, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£25.88
£29.37
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Omron M2 Basic Digital Blood Pressure Monitor | IntelliSense | 22-32cm Arm Cuff HEM7121J
Omron M2 Basic Digital Blood Pressure Monitor | IntelliSense | 22-32cm Arm Cuff, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Omron DIGITAL M2 BASIC AUTOMATIC BLOOD PRESSURE MONITOR UPPER ARM BP MACHINE HEM7121J
DIGITAL M2 BASIC AUTOMATIC BLOOD PRESSURE MONITOR UPPER ARM BP MACHINE, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Omron M2 Basic Digital Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor UK Stock 3 Year Warranty HEM7121J
Omron M2 Basic Digital Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor UK Stock 3 Year Warranty, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Omron M2 HEM-7121J-E Upper Arm Blood Pressure BP Monitor IntelliSense Technology Omron HEM-7121J-E
Omron M2 HEM-7121J-E Upper Arm Blood Pressure BP Monitor IntelliSense Technology, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Omron M2 Basic 7121J-E Upper Arm Blood Pressure IntelliSense Monitor - Free P&P HEM7121J
Omron M2 Basic 7121J-E Upper Arm Blood Pressure IntelliSense Monitor - Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.70 / Unit
Omron M2 Basic Digital Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor + Cuff - 3 year warranty HEM7121J
Omron M2 Basic Digital Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor + Cuff - 3 year warranty, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.75 / Unit
Omron M2 ESSENTIAL Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor HEM7121J
Omron M2 ESSENTIAL Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.62 / Unit
Omron M1 Basic Digital Blood Pressure Monitor | IntelliSense | 22-32cm Arm Cuff HEM7121J
Omron M1 Basic Digital Blood Pressure Monitor | IntelliSense | 22-32cm Arm Cuff, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Omron DIGITAL M2 BASIC AUTOMATIC BLOOD PRESSURE MONITOR UPPER ARM BP MACHINE HEM7121J
DIGITAL M2 BASIC AUTOMATIC BLOOD PRESSURE MONITOR UPPER ARM BP MACHINE, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Omron M2 HEM-7121-E Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor | Automatic HEM7121J
Omron M2 HEM-7121-E Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor | Automatic, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Omron M2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor IntelliSense Technology HEM-7121J-E
Omron M2 Basic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor IntelliSense Technology, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.69 / Unit
Omron M2 Basic Blood Pressure Monitor HEM-7121J-E Reliable & Easy to Use
Omron M2 Basic Blood Pressure Monitor HEM-7121J-E Reliable & Easy to Use, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
OMRON M2 Basic 7121J-E BASIC Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor HEM7121J
OMRON M2 Basic 7121J-E BASIC Automatic Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Omron M2 Basic - Automatic Portable Digital Blood Pressure Monitor HEM7121J
Omron M2 Basic - Automatic Portable Digital Blood Pressure Monitor, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Omron Automatic Upper Arm Digital Blood Pressure Monitor Brand New and Authentic HEM7121J
Omron Automatic Upper Arm Digital Blood Pressure Monitor Brand New and Authentic, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Omron M2 Basic Blood Pressure Monitor HEM-7121J-E
Omron M2 Basic Blood Pressure Monitor HEM-7121J-E, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Omron M2 Basic Blood Pressure Monitor HEM-7121J-E
Omron M2 Basic Blood Pressure Monitor HEM-7121J-E, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Omron Blood Pressure Monitor - M2 Classic - Automatic Upper Arm Basic Digital - blood pressure monitor omron m2 automatic upper arm basic digital OPC-PCJP9D-NEW
Irregular heartbeat detection Cuff wrapping guide Blood pressure level indicator Reading memory - 30 Warranty of 3 years
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Omron M2 Intelli IT Blood Pressure Monitor with Bluetooth Connectivity
For Upper Arm Blood Pressure Measurement
Cuff with max. circumference of 32 cm
Detects Cardiac Arrhythmias
Stores Measured Data
Compatible with Android and iOS via Bluetooth
Specification
Measurement Type:Upper Arm Measurement
Arrhythmia Detection:Yes
Bluetooth:No

Price History

1M 3M
Omron M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omron

Omron M7 Intelli IT
£77.34
Omron M7 Intelli ITCompare 27 Prices
Omron RS4
£42.35
Omron RS4Compare 11 Prices
Omron X3 Comfort
£39.99
Omron X3 ComfortCompare 12 Prices
Omron Complete
£114.99
Omron CompleteCompare 13 Prices
Omron M3 Comfort AFib
£59.99
Omron M3 Comfort AFibCompare 2 Prices
Omron EVOLV
£77.89
Omron EVOLVCompare 18 Prices
Omron MicroAir U100
£99.99
Omron MicroAir U100Compare 7 Prices
Omron M400 Intelli IT
£66.49
Omron M400 Intelli ITCompare 1 Prices
Omron RS2
£29.99
Omron RS2Compare 25 Prices
Omron X4 Smart
£49.99
Omron X4 SmartCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer BC 21
£23.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alvita Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omron RS1
£17.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Beurer BM 28 HSD
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer BM 27 (65818)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omron X2 Essential
£22.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Medisana BU 535 Voice
£25.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BC 28
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
£26.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Omron M2
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: £3.99
bliss-chemist
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mashcoltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel